Edit
Edit

Kollam to Kannur Kohinoor Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing13 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Kohinoor Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   6 Reviews

18:45

CHAVARA

9h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 5th Dec

KANNUR

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Kollam to Kannur Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

22:20

Kottiyam

7h 30m

05:50 5th Dec

KSRTC Caltex

₹950

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

A1 Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   10 Reviews

22:15

Kollam

8h 15m

06:30 5th Dec

Kannur

₹850

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Murahara Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

20:00

Kollam

9h 0m

05:00 5th Dec

Kannur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star

Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

22:20

Chathanoor

7h 40m

06:00 5th Dec

KSRTC Caltex

₹949

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 949

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

21:45

Chinnakada

8h 5m

1 rest stop

05:50 5th Dec

KSRTC Caltex

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

18:10

Kollam

10h 20m

1 rest stop

04:30 5th Dec

KSRTC Caltex

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

25 seats left

₹ 1100

FAQs About Kohinoor Travels Buses from Kollam to Kannur

Q. By when Kohinoor Travels first bus leave from Kollam?

A. First bus of Kohinoor Travels leaves from Kollam at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kollam to Kannur by Kohinoor Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Kohinoor Travels between Kollam to Kannur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kollam to Kannur bus specially by Kohinoor Travels?

A. Kollam to Kannur fare for Kohinoor Travels is around Rs. 514 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kollam to Kannur by Kohinoor Travels?

A. Kollam to Kannur journey takes around 7h 3m by Kohinoor Travels. Book Now