Edit
Edit

Kolaras To Badarwas Bus

Showing7 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:10

Kolaras by pass guna road

0h 30m

23:40 19th Oct

Badarwas

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Kamla Travels (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

20:30

Kolaras Bus Stand

0h 35m

21:05 19th Oct

Bus Stop Badarwas

₹48

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 48

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Kamla Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

19:00

Kolaras Bus Stand

0h 35m

19:35 19th Oct

Bus Stop Badarwas

₹48

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 48

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Kamla Travels (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

21:35

Kolaras Bus Stand

0h 30m

22:05 19th Oct

Bus Stop Badarwas

₹48

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 48

  • feature13 window seats

Kamla Travels (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

13:05

Kolaras Bus Stand

0h 35m

13:40 19th Oct

Bus Stop Badarwas

₹48

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 48

  • feature11 window seats

Kamla Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater (2+2)

14:25

Bus Stand Kolaras

0h 35m

15:00 19th Oct

Bus Stop Badarwas

₹143

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 143

  • feature18 window seats

Kamla Bus (Sutra Sewa)

A/C Seater (2+2)

20:30

Bus Stand Kolaras

0h 35m

21:05 19th Oct

Bus Stop Badarwas

₹143

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 143

  • feature20 window seats
View Buses from Badarwas to Kolaras

FAQs About Buses from Kolaras to Badarwas

Q. How many buses are running between Kolaras to Badarwas on the daily basis?

A. 7 buses are running between Kolaras to Badarwas. Out of which 6 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Kolaras to Badarwas bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kolaras to Badarwas bus route leaves at 13:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 48. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Badarwas from Kolaras?

A. he last bus for Kolaras to Badarwas route leaves at 23:10. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Kolaras to Badarwas Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kolaras are Kolaras by pass guna road, Kolaras Bus Stand, Bus Stand Kolaras Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Badarwas for the Kolaras Badarwas bus route?

A. Dropping points in Badarwas for this route are Badarwas, Bus Stop Badarwas. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kolaras to Badarwas bus route?

A. Top operators on the Kolaras to Badarwas bus route are Kamla Bus (Sutra Sewa), Kamla Travels (Sutra Sewa), Rai Bus Service Ashok Travels Jhansi Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now