Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) Other Buses

Parameswar Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.6/5   10 Reviews

05:55

Esplande Bus stand

3h 30m

1 rest stop

09:25 4th Dec

Contai Central Bus Stand

₹375

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 375

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

SBSTC-KOLKATA - DIGHA - 06:30 (HWH DEPOT)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.5/5   13 Reviews

06:30

Esplanade

17h 30m

00:00 4th Dec

CONTAI

₹126

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 126

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

SBSTC-BELGHARIA - DIGHA - 06:30 (BEL DEPOT)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.9/5   7 Reviews

06:30

Belgharia

3h 20m

09:50 4th Dec

CONTAI

₹129

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 129

  • feature19 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Monikanchan Bus Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

06:50

Sodepur

3h 35m

10:25 4th Dec

Contai Central Bus Stand

₹365

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 365

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

09:30

Esplanade

14h 30m

00:00 4th Dec

CONTAI

₹126

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 126

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

10:00

Esplanade

14h 0m

00:00 4th Dec

CONTAI

₹126

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 126

  • feature20 window seats

Monikanchan Bus Service

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.0/5

06:25

Sodepur

3h 20m

09:45 4th Dec

Contai Central Bus Stand

₹365

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 365

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature24 window seats

Sreeram Liners(Chowdhury)

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.5/5   20 Reviews

06:00

Garia

4h 40m

1 rest stop

10:40 4th Dec

Contai Central Bus Stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

LOKENATH

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.6/5   7 Reviews

14:30

Esplande Bus stand

3h 20m

17:50 4th Dec

Contai Central Bus Stand

₹335

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 335

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Sree Jagannath Travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.4/5   4 Reviews

08:20

Esplande Bus stand

3h 10m

11:30 4th Dec

Contai Central Bus Stand

₹260

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 260

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature1 users rated 5 star
View KANTHI NON AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Contai(Kanthi) to Kolkata

FAQs About NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Kolkata to Contai(kanthi)

Q. How many NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi)?

A. There are 0 NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Kolkata Contai(Kanthi) Journey?

A. The time taken for Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 3h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) is ₹ 126. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kolkata to Contai(Kanthi) route?