Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kolkata to Digha Mercedes Benz Bus

Showing262 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

WBSTC

West Bengal State Transport Corporation

3 buses

Starts at 15:15

₹145

Starts from

3 Buses

76 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹145

View all

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

35 buses

Starts at 04:00

₹154

Starts from

35 Buses

1423 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹154

View all

WBTC

West Bengal Transport Corporation

26 buses

Starts at 05:30

₹145

Starts from

26 Buses

1122 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹145

View all

Kolkata to Digha Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   172 Reviews

primoLogo

06:30

Karunamoyee

5h 10m

11:40 27th Jul

RAJBARI KALI MANDIR

₹800

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature118 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo 9600 Multi Axle Semi-Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   430 Reviews

primoLogo

07:30

Esplanade

4h 25m

11:55 27th Jul

Digha

₹799

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature326 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   249 Reviews

primoLogo

23:45

Esplanade

5h 0m

04:45 27th Jul

Digha

₹799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

Mayuri Express

AC Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   179 Reviews

23:15

Esplande Bus Stand

5h 15m

04:30 27th Jul

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹550

₹579

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 579

₹ 550

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature106 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   322 Reviews

primoLogo

06:45

Karunamoyee

5h 0m

11:45 27th Jul

RAJBARI KALI MANDIR

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature229 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

VE A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   329 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Esplanade

5h 0m

04:30 27th Jul

Digha

₹950

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature238 users rated 5 star

Sagufta Travels(Maa Chandi)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   63 Reviews

23:57

Esplanade

5h 13m

05:10 27th Jul

New Digha Bus Stand

₹415

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 415

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Rubi Paribahan  

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   61 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

Esplanade

4h 30m

11:30 27th Jul

Bus Stand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

46 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

Jay Baba Bhutnath

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   31 Reviews

08:30

Esplande Bus stand

4h 30m

13:00 27th Jul

Old Digha Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   313 Reviews

primoLogo

08:15

Esplanade

4h 30m

12:45 27th Jul

Digha

₹850

SELECT SEAT

25 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature207 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Mercedes Benz Buses from Kolkata to Digha

Q. How many Mercedes Benz buses currently operating from Kolkata to Digha?

A. There are 0 Mercedes Benz buses currently running from Kolkata to Digha currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Mercedes Benz bus for Kolkata Digha Journey?

A. The time taken for Kolkata to Digha by Mercedes Benz bus via road travel is around 3h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kolkata to Digha Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kolkata to Digha is ₹ 145. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kolkata to Digha route?