Edit
Edit

Kondagaon to Kanker Bharatbenz Bus

Showing16 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kondagaon to Kanker Other Buses

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

01:30

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

2h 30m

04:00 2nd Feb

Royal Travels By Pass Kanker

₹858

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 858

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Manish Travel

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

14:50

Jeevan mobile kondagaon bus stand

2h 10m

1 rest stop

17:00 2nd Feb

Bypass (kanker)

₹140

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 140

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

14:00

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

2h 30m

1 rest stop

16:30 2nd Feb

Royal Travels By Pass Kanker

₹477

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 477

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5

19:00

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

2h 0m

1 rest stop

21:00 2nd Feb

Royal Travels By Pass Kanker

₹225

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 225

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5

14:30

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

1h 50m

1 rest stop

16:20 2nd Feb

Royal Travels By Pass Kanker

₹400

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Royal Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5

15:30

Royal Travels By Pass Kondagaon

2h 35m

1 rest stop

18:05 2nd Feb

Royal Travels By Pass Kanker

₹205

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

60 seats left

₹ 205

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

01:00

Bus stand , kondagaon

2h 0m

03:00 2nd Feb

Bypass (kanker)

₹500

₹475

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 475

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Mahendra Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

00:15

Bus stand , kondagaon

2h 15m

02:30 2nd Feb

Bypass (kanker)

₹500

₹475

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 475

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

00:25

Bus stand , kondagaon

2h 25m

02:50 2nd Feb

Bypass (kanker)

₹450

₹428

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 428

₹ 450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.5/5

00:15

Bus stand , kondagaon

2h 20m

02:35 2nd Feb

Bypass (kanker)

₹500

₹475

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 475

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Bharatbenz Buses from Kondagaon to Kanker

Q. How many Bharatbenz buses currently operating from Kondagaon to Kanker?

A. There are 0 Bharatbenz buses currently running from Kondagaon to Kanker currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Bharatbenz bus for Kondagaon Kanker Journey?

A. The time taken for Kondagaon to Kanker by Bharatbenz bus via road travel is around 1h 5m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kondagaon to Kanker Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kondagaon to Kanker is ₹ 140. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kondagaon to Kanker route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kondagaon to Kanker bus route are: Mahendra Travels, Manish Travel, Royal Travels Book Now