Edit
Edit

Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   17 Reviews

22:45

Dabholkar Corner

8h 0m

06:45 11th Dec

Thane-KTS Teen Hath Naka

₹952

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 952

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane Other Buses

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   18 Reviews

21:30

Gpt Complex

8h 25m

05:55 11th Dec

Teenhath Naka

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Sahara Travels Syndicate

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

22:02

Bus Stand

7h 28m

1 rest stop

05:30 11th Dec

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   20 Reviews

20:20

Others

9h 40m

1 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Thane

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Kartik Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

22:15

Kawala Naka

8h 15m

06:30 11th Dec

Thane 3 Hath Naka

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   45 Reviews

22:00

Others

8h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Thane

₹700

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   22 Reviews

22:00

Others

8h 15m

06:15 11th Dec

Thane (W) Teen Hath Naka, Opp Eternity Mall

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   6 Reviews

21:30

Dabholkar Corner

8h 0m

1 rest stop

05:30 11th Dec

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Kesarkar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:15

Kawala Naka

8h 15m

05:30 11th Dec

Ghansoli

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Kawala Naka

7h 30m

05:30 11th Dec

Thane 3 Hath naka

₹810

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

primoLogo

00:30

Kawala Naka

9h 30m

10:00 11th Dec

Thane (W) Krishna Tr. Opp. Eternity Mall,Tin Hath Naka

₹1372

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1372

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Buses from Thane to Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

FAQs About Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Buses from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane

Q. By when Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd first bus leave from Kolhapur(Maharashtra)?

A. First bus of Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd leaves from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) at around 22:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd between Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane bus specially by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane fare for Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Kolhapur(Maharashtra) to Thane journey takes around 7h 0m by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. Book Now