Showing20 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Nanded to Latur

View More Buses

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:00

175

Starts from

14 Buses

382 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:30

Old Mondha

3h 30m

02:00 30th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹ 619

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4 /5

19:15

Kawtha Naka

4h 30m

23:45 29th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹ 477

19 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Ashoka Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:15

Others

2h 45m

22:00 29th Oct

Others

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:30

Old Mondha

3h 30m

02:00 30th Oct

Gandhi Square

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Nanded to Latur Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Bus services

FAQs About Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Buses from Nanded to Latur

Q. By when Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd first bus leave from Nanded?

A. First bus of Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd leaves from Nanded at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nanded to Latur by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd between Nanded to Latur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nanded to Latur bus specially by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Nanded to Latur fare for Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd is around Rs. 175 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nanded to Latur by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Nanded to Latur journey takes around 2h 2m by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. Book Now

Boarding points in Nanded

  • Old Mondha
  • Others
  • Hingoli Gate
  • Kawtha Naka

Dropping points in Latur

  • Gandhi Square
  • Others
  • Shivaji Chowk
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved