Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Solapur to Kolhapur Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing21 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   318 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Konduskar Travels Office Opp.Police Kalyan Kendra

5h 5m

22:05 23rd Jun

Opp. Panchshil Hotel

₹476

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature234 users rated 5 star

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

04:00

Sambhaji Maharaj Statue

5h 15m

09:15 23rd Jun

Near Kawla Naka Water Tank Konduskar Office

₹1370

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1370

  • featureLive Tracking

Solapur to Kolhapur Other Buses

Musafir Travels Sanjay

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

03:00

Akanksha Tourism and logistics, Baswanti Parking

4h 0m

07:00 23rd Jun

Sanjay Ghodawat Institute Hatkangale

₹1011

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1011

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Travels (Vaibhav)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

01:50

Bus Stop Solapur

4h 40m

06:30 23rd Jun

Bus Stand

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

03:25

Shivaji Chowk Akanksha Travels

5h 0m

08:25 23rd Jun

KOLHAPUR BUS STAND LAST STOP

₹808

₹850

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 808

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

04:00

Near Shivaji Chowk Opp.S.T.Bus Stand

4h 0m

08:00 23rd Jun

Dabholkar Corner

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

04:00

Hotel Ambassador Opp.Bank of Maharastra Solapur -

4h 30m

08:30 23rd Jun

Kawala Naka

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

03:00

Near Shivaji Chowk Opp.S.T.Bus Stand

4h 30m

07:30 23rd Jun

Dabholkar Corner

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Akanksha Tourism

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+2)

3.5/5   77 Reviews

23:30

Akanksha Tourism

5h 30m

05:00 23rd Jun

Opp Hotel panchshil Kolhapur Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature32 users rated 5 star

Khurana Travel Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

03:00

Near Shivaji Chowk Opp.S.T.Bus Stand

4h 30m

07:30 23rd Jun

Dabholkar Corner

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

Ashoka Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   36 Reviews

23:59

Sidhnath Trvl Office Nr. Stand Shivaji Chowk

6h 30m

06:29 23rd Jun

Hatkanangle -Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

BTP Buses

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:10

Siddhivinayak travels 4b ,super market ,opp shambhaji shinde school station road solapur

4h 25m

09:35 23rd Jun

Jaisinghpur

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd Buses from Solapur to Kolhapur

Q. By when Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd first bus leave from Solapur?

A. First bus of Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd leaves from Solapur at around 04:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Solapur to Kolhapur by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd between Solapur to Kolhapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Solapur to Kolhapur bus specially by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Solapur to Kolhapur fare for Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Solapur to Kolhapur by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd?

A. Solapur to Kolhapur journey takes around 4h 0m by Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. Book Now