Book Koratty to Krishnagiri bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: "FIRSTBUS" and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Koratty to Krishnagiri bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Koratty to Krishnagiri bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your return Krishnagiri to Koratty bus tickets online. Book Now

Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Kalyani Travels

20:10

Koratty

8h 40m

04:50 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Modern Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Koratty

7h 0m

04:30 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Alhind Tours and Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)

18:20

Koratty

7h 35m

01:55 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Modern Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:30

Koratty

6h 0m

05:30 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Aeon Connect Sabarimala Special

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:55

Koratty

6h 20m

04:15 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Modern Travels

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

21:40

Koratty

6h 50m

04:30 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Alhind Tours and Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper(2+2)

15:10

Koratty

7h 50m

23:00 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Dreamliner Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

08:30

Koratty

8h 30m

17:00 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Aeon Connect Sabarimala Special

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:30

Koratty

6h 30m

05:00 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

Alhind Tours and Travels

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

16:35

Koratty

7h 35m

00:10 19th Jun

Krishnagiri

View More Buses

FAQs About Buses from Koratty to Krishnagiri

Q. How many buses are running between Koratty to Krishnagiri on the daily basis?

A. 55 buses are running between Koratty to Krishnagiri. Out of which 50 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Koratty to Krishnagiri bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Koratty to Krishnagiri bus route leaves at 08:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Krishnagiri from Koratty?

A. he last bus for Koratty to Krishnagiri route leaves at 23:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Koratty to Krishnagiri Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Koratty are Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Krishnagiri for the Koratty Krishnagiri bus route?

A. Dropping points in Krishnagiri for this route are . Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Koratty to Krishnagiri bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Boarding points in Koratty

  • KORATTY

Dropping points in Koratty

  • KORATTY

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Krishnagiri

  • Krishnagiri Bypass

Dropping points in Krishnagiri

  • Krishnagiri Bypass
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved