Edit
Edit

Kotarajasthan To Soyat Kalan Bus

Book Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus tickets at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus tickets, and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnSoyat Kalan to Kotarajasthan bustickets online.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

2.4/5

12:05

Near Bus Stand Nayapura

2h 10m

14:15 12th Dec

Soyatkalan

₹400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature19 window seats

Shree Ganesh Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

1.6/5

10:30

Near Bus Stand Nayapura

5h 0m

15:30 12th Dec

BUS STAND

₹450

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature19 window seats

shree Parshwanath travels and cargo

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:15

NAYAPURA

4h 40m

01:55 12th Dec

BYPASS

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature22 window seats
View Buses from Soyat Kalan to Kota(Rajasthan)

Book a Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan Bus

Kotarajasthan is one of the most popular cities of India. Moreover, there are numerous weekend getaway destinations near Kotarajasthan for relaxation and sightseeing. Soyat Kalan is one of the most popular destinations among the residents of Kotarajasthan. You can book a Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan Bus and explore this beautiful city. You can book a bus on GoIbibo from a government-run service as well as private operators. You can book a Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus and embark on a memorable journey. GoIbibo allows you to travel at affordable prices in AC as well as Non-AC buses.

Things to Do in Soyat Kalan

Whenever you book the Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus, you can’t miss that scenic beauty. The picturesque views, small cafes and the lively street markets are some of the things offered by Soyat Kalan. As there are various refreshment stops in the middle of the journey, you can try the local cuisine and those highway dhabas that serve hot and fresh food.

Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan Bus Duration and Time

The overall journey duration of Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan is around 2h 10m hours depending on the bus operator. The roads are well-constructed and offer a safe journey to Soyat Kalan. We also recommend you to check out Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus timings while booking your bus tickets. As Soyat Kalan is a popular tourist destination, there is no dearth of buses running from Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan.

Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan Bus Ticket Fare

The Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus ticket price depends on the type of bus and the operator you are choosing. The ticket fare starts from INR 400 per head and can go as high as INR 700 per head. The fare is very affordable, and the buses are available round the clock throughout the year. You can choose a top-rated bus operator on GoIbibo for a safer, comfortable, and reliable journey. Please note that all the buses are not GPS enabled. GPS navigation is available only in a few luxury buses.

Boarding Points in Kotarajasthan

There are various boarding points of the Kotarajasthan buses. When you make your booking via the GoIbibo portal, you’ll come across the boarding and dropping points in Kotarajasthan and Soyat Kalan. In order to board a bus from Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan, you must know about them. So, we are mentioning a few popular boarding points in Kotarajasthan below
  • Near Bus Stand Nayapura
  • Near Bus Stand Nayapura
  • NAYAPURA

Dropping Points in Soyat Kalan

Whether you’re boarding the Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus, you should be aware of the dropping points. Some of the popular dropping points of Soyat Kalan are as follows
  • Soyatkalan
  • BUS STAND
  • BYPASS

Book Your Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan Bus Tickets on Goibibo

When youbook bus onlineon the GoIbibo portal, you will get exciting discounts and offers. You will find all the bus operators listed on the GoIbibo portal that are following all the safety guidelines. Moreover, you can also check out genuine reviews about them on the website. You can select a bus operator that suits your budget and travel needs. You can also book a Soyat Kalan to Kotarajasthan bus on GoIbibo. Please note that you’ll get a refund on certain conditions if you cancel your bus tickets. For more information, you can check out the refund policy of GoIbibo. Considering the Covid-19 situation, all the protocols are being followed to ensure a safe journey. Moreover, a GoSafe icon is allotted to all the buses that are following the safety guidelines. The GoIbibo portal offers a seamless and hassle-free bus booking experience. You can also connect with the 24/7 customer service of GoIbibo to resolve all your booking-related queries.

Popular Bus Operators In India

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation (APSRTC) |Tamil Nadu State Transport Corporation (TNSTC) |Uttar Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation (UPSRTC) |Maharashtra State Road Transport Corporation (MSRTC) |Telangana State Road Transport Corporation (TSRTC) |Odisha State Road Transport Corporation (OSRTC) |Himachal Road Transport Corporation (HRTC) |South Bengal State Transport Corporation (SBSTC) |PRTC |Jammu and Kashmir State Road Transport Corporation (JKSRTC) |Assam State Transport Corporation (ASTC) |Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation (GSRTC) |Rajasthan State Road Transport Corporation (RSRTC) |Kerala State Road Transport Corporation (KSRTC) |VRL Travels |Greenline Travels |Neeta Travels |Hans Travels |Bharat Travels |Parveen Travels |KPN Travels

FAQs About Buses from Kota(Rajasthan) to Soyat Kalan

Q. How many buses are running between Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus route leaves at 10:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 450. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Soyat Kalan from Kotarajasthan?

A. he last bus for Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan route leaves at 21:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Kotarajasthan are Near Bus Stand Nayapura, Near Bus Stand Nayapura , NAYAPURA Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Soyat Kalan for the Kotarajasthan Soyat Kalan bus route?

A. Dropping points in Soyat Kalan for this route are Soyatkalan, BUS STAND, BYPASS. Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus route?

A. Top operators on the Kotarajasthan to Soyat Kalan bus route are Ganesh Travels, Shree Ganesh Travels, shree Parshwanath travels and cargo Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now