Showing108 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Alambagh to Gorakhpur

View More Buses

Krishna City Connect

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3 /5

20:30

Charbagh

3h 45m

00:15 21st Sep

Gorakhpur Bus Stand

₹ 900

7 window seats  

Total 14 seats left

Krishna City Connect

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3 /5

22:30

Others

4h 30m

03:00 21st Sep

Gorakhpur Bus Stand

₹ 933

18 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 00:30

419

Starts from

61 Buses

2382 seats left

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9 /5   | 5 Ratings

05:00

Alambagh

5h 10m

10:10 20th Sep

Naushad Chowk

₹ 799

21 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5

01:10

Alambagh

5h 10m

06:20 20th Sep

Naushad Chowk

₹ 699

22 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4 /5

05:45

Alambagh

5h 35m

11:20 20th Sep

Nausad Chauraha Near Mahindra showroom Indian oil petrol pump

₹ 452

18 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

R.S Yadav Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

04:15

Alambagh

5h 45m

10:00 20th Sep

Nausad chouraha

₹ 599

17 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Alambagh to Gorakhpur Shree Balajee City Connect Bus services

FAQs About Shree Balajee City Connect Buses from Alambagh to Gorakhpur

Q. By when Shree Balajee City Connect first bus leave from Alambagh?

A. First bus of Shree Balajee City Connect leaves from Alambagh at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Alambagh to Gorakhpur by Shree Balajee City Connect currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shree Balajee City Connect between Alambagh to Gorakhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Alambagh to Gorakhpur bus specially by Shree Balajee City Connect?

A. Alambagh to Gorakhpur fare for Shree Balajee City Connect is around Rs. 419 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Alambagh to Gorakhpur by Shree Balajee City Connect?

A. Alambagh to Gorakhpur journey takes around 2h 55m by Shree Balajee City Connect. Book Now

Boarding points in Alambagh

  • Alambagh
  • Gomti Nagar
  • Others
  • Kaisarbagh
  • Charbagh

Dropping points in Gorakhpur

  • Naushad Chowk
  • Bus Stand
  • Nausad Chauraha Near Mahindra showroom Indian oil petrol pump
  • Nausad chouraha
  • Nosad chouraha Police Chowki
  • 9462796171 Near Nausad Chourah
  • By pass gorakhpur
  • 9462796171 Dana Pani Restaurant
  • NAUSAD CHORAHA
  • DANA PANI
  • PANDYA PETROL PUMP
  • Nausare choraha
  • Dana pani hotel
  • Pandya (bharat) petrol pump
  • Transport nagar, gorakhpur
  • Gorakhpur
  • 7426003377 MAHINDRA SHOWROOM NAUSHAD CHOURAHA
  • Dana Pani Restaurant Shajanwa (Gorakhpur)
  • Hotel Soni International Khalilabad
  • Panwar Travels Gorakhpur, Nausad police chowki
  • Nausad Chauraha Bus Stop, NH 29, Gorakhpur
  • Gorakhpur Bypass
  • Panwar Travrels Nausar police chowki
  • JAWAHAR CHOCK
  • Nausad Chauraha
  • Sahjanwa
  • Naushad Chowk Indian Petrol Pump Near Mahindra Showroom
  • Gaurav HP petrol pump sahajanwa Road Harraiya Naushad Gorakhpur
  • Mahindra Showroom near Jagdamba Petrol Pump, Faizabad Road, Nausad 9316037934,9644412555
  • nosad choraha
  • Yadav dhabha Gorakhpur bypass -7878779871
  • Gorakhpur Bus Stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved