Edit
Edit

Delhi to Gorakhpur Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing85 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Krishna Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   685 Reviews

20:40

Kashmiri Gate

13h 45m

1 rest stop

10:25 28th Nov

naushad chowk

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

27 seats left

₹ 2499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature497 users rated 5 star

Krishna Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5   78 Reviews

21:20

Kashmiri Gate

13h 45m

1 rest stop

11:05 28th Nov

naushad chowk

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

48 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature31 users rated 5 star

Delhi to Gorakhpur Other Buses

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   1031 Reviews

primoLogo

17:20

Kashmiri Gate

13h 0m

06:20 28th Nov

Naushad Chowk

₹799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature781 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.6/5   920 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

Kashmiri Gate

12h 50m

1 rest stop

09:10 28th Nov

Naushad Chowk

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature710 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.6/5   760 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Kashmiri Gate

13h 10m

1 rest stop

10:10 28th Nov

Naushad Chowk

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature596 users rated 5 star

Gola Bus Service

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.5/5   824 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Kashmiri Gate

13h 10m

1 rest stop

10:40 28th Nov

Naushad Chowk

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature637 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   542 Reviews

17:45

Anand Vihar

13h 30m

1 rest stop

07:15 28th Nov

zingbus Lounge Nausad Chauraha

₹1004

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1004

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature354 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   523 Reviews

22:40

Anand Vihar

13h 15m

1 rest stop

11:55 28th Nov

zingbus Lounge Nausad Chauraha

₹1004

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1004

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature399 users rated 5 star

Fouji travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   91 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Kashmiri Gate

13h 15m

09:45 28th Nov

NAUSHAD CHAURAHA GORAKHPUR

₹999

SELECT SEAT

38 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   204 Reviews

16:30

Kashmiri Gate

15h 40m

1 rest stop

08:10 28th Nov

Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature134 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   472 Reviews

20:20

Anand Vihar

14h 55m

11:15 28th Nov

zingbus Lounge Nausad Chauraha

₹1004

SELECT SEAT

29 seats left

₹ 1004

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature296 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   370 Reviews

19:30

Kashmiri Gate

13h 40m

2 rest stop

09:10 28th Nov

Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

31 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature266 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Krishna Travels Buses from Delhi to Gorakhpur

Q. By when Krishna Travels first bus leave from Delhi?

A. First bus of Krishna Travels leaves from Delhi at around 20:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Delhi to Gorakhpur by Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Krishna Travels between Delhi to Gorakhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Delhi to Gorakhpur bus specially by Krishna Travels?

A. Delhi to Gorakhpur fare for Krishna Travels is around Rs. 649 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Delhi to Gorakhpur by Krishna Travels?

A. Delhi to Gorakhpur journey takes around 8h 35m by Krishna Travels. Book Now