Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Vadodara to Pune Krishna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing124 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Krishna Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5

23:00

Jambuva chokdi under bridge655

10h 50m

09:50 22nd Jun

Tale Gaon

₹1799

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1799

Vadodara to Pune Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   400 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Dhumad Chokdi

13h 20m

10:50 22nd Jun

Tale Gaon

₹1399

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1399

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature295 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   492 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Dhumad Chokdi

13h 20m

08:50 22nd Jun

Tale Gaon

₹1399

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1399

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature413 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   440 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

Dhumad Chokdi

14h 0m

07:30 22nd Jun

Tale Gaon

₹1399

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1399

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature341 users rated 5 star

SHREE NEW SANTINATH TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   8 Reviews

23:30

Dhumad Chokdi

11h 20m

10:50 22nd Jun

Pune ,(Pickup Van)

₹1900

₹2000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2000

₹ 1900

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Neo Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   279 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Amit Nagar

13h 40m

09:10 22nd Jun

Khadki

₹1624

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1624

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature173 users rated 5 star

Neo Bus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   59 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Amit Nagar

13h 20m

07:50 22nd Jun

Khadki

₹1624

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1624

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   180 Reviews

primoLogo

23:00

Dhumad Chokdi

12h 50m

11:50 22nd Jun

Wakad

₹1399

₹1799

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1799

₹ 1399

goDeal applied

  • feature123 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (1+1)

4.3/5   49 Reviews

primoLogo

17:35

Dhumad Chokdi

14h 0m

07:35 22nd Jun

Wakad

₹1899

₹1999

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1999

₹ 1899

goDeal applied

  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   204 Reviews

primoLogo

18:45

Golden Chokdi

14h 40m

09:25 22nd Jun

Tale Gaon

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature120 users rated 5 star

Kabra Express Logistics Pvt .Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   254 Reviews

primoLogo

18:15

Golden Chokdi

14h 45m

09:00 22nd Jun

Tale Gaon

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature156 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Krishna Travels Buses from Vadodara to Pune

Q. By when Krishna Travels first bus leave from Vadodara?

A. First bus of Krishna Travels leaves from Vadodara at around 23:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vadodara to Pune by Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Krishna Travels between Vadodara to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vadodara to Pune bus specially by Krishna Travels?

A. Vadodara to Pune fare for Krishna Travels is around Rs. 510 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vadodara to Pune by Krishna Travels?

A. Vadodara to Pune journey takes around 8h 5m by Krishna Travels. Book Now