Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Krishnanagar to Kolkata Volvo AC Sleeper Bus

Showing8 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Lokenath Bus Service

Volvo Multi Axle B11R AC Seater\Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

05:00

Nana Chiloda

3h 30m

08:30 15th Jul

Esplanade

₹800

SELECT SEAT

46 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Krishnanagar to Kolkata Other Buses

The Joy Ride

A/C Executive (2+3)

3.2/5

00:45

Krishnanagar bus stand

3h 10m

03:55 15th Jul

Esplande Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Aradhana Bus Service

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.1/5

23:40

Krishnanagar

4h 5m

03:45 15th Jul

Esplande Bus stand

₹160

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

66 seats left

₹ 160

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

The Joy Ride

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

01:20

Krishnanagar bus stand

3h 40m

05:00 15th Jul

Esplande Bus Stand

₹450

SELECT SEAT

13 seats left

₹ 450

Aradhana Bus Service

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

03:00

Krishnanagar

3h 30m

06:30 15th Jul

Esplande Bus stand

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 15.0 minutes of booking.

Aradhana Bus Service

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.4/5

21:35

Krishnanagar

3h 55m

01:30 15th Jul

Esplande Bus stand

₹285

₹300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

₹ 285

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 15.0 minutes of booking.

Aradhana Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

23:00

Krishnanagar- contact 7479234748

3h 45m

02:45 15th Jul

Esplande Bus stand ,Contact- 7076985788

₹380

₹400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 380

goDeal applied

Aradhana Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

23:50

Krishnanagar- contact 7479234748

3h 20m

03:10 15th Jul

Esplande Bus stand ,Contact- 9732566285

₹332

₹350

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

57 seats left

₹ 350

₹ 332

goDeal applied

FAQs About Volvo AC Sleeper Buses from Krishnanagar to Kolkata

Q. How many Volvo AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Krishnanagar to Kolkata?

A. There are 1 Volvo AC Sleeper buses currently running from Krishnanagar to Kolkata currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo AC Sleeper bus for Krishnanagar Kolkata Journey?

A. The time taken for Krishnanagar to Kolkata by Volvo AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 3h 1m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Krishnanagar to Kolkata Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Krishnanagar to Kolkata is ₹ 160. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Krishnanagar to Kolkata route?

A. Our top bus operators for Krishnanagar to Kolkata bus route are: Aradhana Bus Service, Aradhana Bus Service, Lokenath Bus Service, The Joy Ride Book Now