Edit
Edit

Pollachi to Chennai Krs Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Krs travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   57 Reviews

primoLogo

19:25

Others

10h 45m

06:10 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹860

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 860

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Krs travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   58 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Others

10h 45m

06:45 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹860

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 860

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Krs travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

18:45

Others

11h 15m

06:00 11th Dec

Red Hills

₹690

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 690

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Pollachi to Chennai Other Buses

VEEKAY Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   178 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:15

Others

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:15 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1140

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature126 users rated 5 star

Sri Manisha Travels and Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   133 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

Others

10h 10m

2 rest stop

06:30 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature77 users rated 5 star

VEERA TRAVELS

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   39 Reviews

go safe

19:20

Others

10h 40m

2 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1140

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1140

  • feature13 Amenities
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Sri Gajapathy Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

go safe

18:40

Others

11h 20m

06:00 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹900

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature17 window seats

Jai Hanuman Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   90 Reviews

19:10

Others

11h 0m

06:10 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹759

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 759

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Vetri Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   85 Reviews

primoLogo

20:10

Others

9h 50m

1 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹1030

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1030

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

RKG Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   78 Reviews

20:30

Others

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:30 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹950

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 950

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   53 Reviews

19:45

Others

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:45 11th Dec

Urappakkam

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   52 Reviews

19:15

Others

11h 20m

06:35 11th Dec

Koyambedu

₹650

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Shri Bhagiyalakshimi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   21 Reviews

primoLogo

19:15

Others

10h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 11th Dec

Chrompet

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature6 users rated 5 star
View Krs Travels Buses from Chennai to Pollachi

FAQs About Krs Travels Buses from Pollachi to Chennai

Q. By when Krs Travels first bus leave from Pollachi?

A. First bus of Krs Travels leaves from Pollachi at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pollachi to Chennai by Krs Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Krs Travels between Pollachi to Chennai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pollachi to Chennai bus specially by Krs Travels?

A. Pollachi to Chennai fare for Krs Travels is around Rs. 552 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pollachi to Chennai by Krs Travels?

A. Pollachi to Chennai journey takes around 9h 3m by Krs Travels. Book Now