• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing26 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:50

Kudal

12h 46m

15th Apr

10:36

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:05

Kudal

12h 46m

15th Apr

10:51

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:20

Kudal

12h 46m

15th Apr

11:06

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:36

Kudal

12h 46m

15th Apr

10:22

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

22:00

Kudal

14h 1m

15th Apr

12:01

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:31

Kudal

14h 1m

15th Apr

11:32

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Kudal

12h 10m

15th Apr

09:40

Aurangabad

View More SEATER Buses

Other Buses from Kudal to Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:20

Kudal

12h 46m

15th Apr

11:06

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Kudal

13h 5m

15th Apr

09:35

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:30

Kudal

13h 5m

15th Apr

12:35

Aurangabad

Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS

23:30

Kudal

11h 55m

15th Apr

11:25

Aurangabad

View More Buses

Popular Bus Operators in Kudal

Boarding points in Kudal

  • Near satyam hotel kudal

Dropping points in Kudal

  • Kudal - Satyam Hotel
  • Kudal Bypass
  • Kudal Satyam Hotel
  • Kudal- New ST Stand
  • Kudal- Old ST Stand

Popular Bus Types

Kudal to Aurangabad Seater Bus services

Boarding points in Aurangabad

  • CIDCO
  • Others
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Bhagyanagar
  • Waluj

FAQs About Seater Buses from Kudal to Aurangabad

  • Q

    How many Seater buses currently operating from Kudal to Aurangabad?

    A

    There are 21 Seater buses currently running from Kudal to Aurangabad currently. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the avg time taken by Seater bus for Kudal Aurangabad Journey?

    A

    The time taken for Kudal to Aurangabad by Seater bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

  • Q

    What is the cheapest bus fare between Kudal to Aurangabad Travel on Goibibo?

    A

    The cheapest bus fare available between Kudal to Aurangabad is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kudal to Aurangabad route?

    A

    Our top bus operators for Kudal to Aurangabad bus route are: Paulo Travels J K TRAVELS Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved