• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sugama Tourist

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:29

Kulgeri Cross

8h 48m

5th Mar

08:17

Uchila Bus Stop

860

₹910

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

20:30

Kulgeri Cross Bus stand

8h 15m

5th Mar

04:45

Uchila Bus Stop

700

17 window seats

Total 23 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:15

Kulgeri Cross Bus stand

8h 30m

5th Mar

05:45

Uchila Bus Stop

700

17 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:45

Kulgeri Cross Bus stand

8h 30m

5th Mar

06:15

Uchila Bus Stop

700

7 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

23:00

Kulgeri Cross Bus stand

8h 45m

5th Mar

07:45

Uchila Bus Stop

800

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Kulgeri Cross

Boarding points in Kulgeri Cross

  • Kulgeri Cross
  • Kulgeri Cross Bus stand
  • Konnur New Bus Stop

Dropping points in Uchila

  • Uchila Bus Stop

Popular cities near Kulgeri Cross

Popular cities near Uchila

Kulgeri cross to Uchila Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kulgeri cross to Uchila

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kulgeri cross to Uchila on the daily basis?

    A

    5 buses are running between Kulgeri cross to Uchila. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kulgeri cross to Uchila bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kulgeri cross to Uchila bus route leaves at 20:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Uchila from Kulgeri cross?

    A

    he last bus for Kulgeri cross to Uchila route leaves at 23:29. The ticket price for this bus is ₹910.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kulgeri cross to Uchila Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kulgeri cross are Kulgeri Cross , Kulgeri Cross Bus stand, Konnur New Bus Stop

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Uchila for the Kulgeri cross Uchila bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Uchila for this route are Uchila Bus Stop.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kulgeri cross to Uchila bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kulgeri cross to Uchila bus route are Ganesh Travels And Tours, Sugama Tourist

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved