FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

HRTC-1115

ORDINARY

12:47

Kullu

16h 53m

24th Jan

05:40

Dehradun

Northern Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

17:00

Kullu

12h 0m

24th Jan

05:00

Dehradun

Northern Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

17:30

Kullu

11h 30m

24th Jan

05:00

Dehradun

HRTC-1115

ORDINARY

20:15

Kullu

15h 15m

24th Jan

11:30

Dehradun

HRTC-1115

ORDINARY

22:00

Kullu

14h 0m

24th Jan

12:00

Dehradun

HRTC-1115

HIMSUTA AC VOLVO / SCANIA 2+2

18:00

Kullu

11h 0m

24th Jan

05:00

Dehradun

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kullu

Boarding points in Kullu

  • Kullu

Dropping points in Kullu

  • By Pass Kullu
  • By Pass, Kullu
  • Bhuntar bus stand
  • Kullu
  • Kullu
  • Kullu By Pass (Shani Temple)
  • Kullu Bypass
  • Kullu Bypass
  • Kullu by pass
  • Kullu bypass near Vaishno Temple
  • Near Bus Stand
  • Near Bus Stand Kullu

Kullu to Dehradun Bus services

Boarding points in Dehradun

  • Others

Dropping points in Dehradun

  • Isbt

FAQs About Buses from Kullu to Dehradun

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kullu to Dehradun on the daily basis?

    A

    6 buses are running between Kullu to Dehradun. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kullu to Dehradun bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kullu to Dehradun bus route leaves at 12:47 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Dehradun from Kullu?

    A

    he last bus for Kullu to Dehradun route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kullu to Dehradun Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kullu are

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Dehradun for the Kullu Dehradun bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Dehradun for this route are .

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kullu to Dehradun bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kullu to Dehradun bus route are HRTC-1115, Northern Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved