FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

22:55

Shastri Park

9h 40m

25th Jan

08:35

Others

700

16 window seats

Total 26 seats left

Durgamba Motors

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /56 Ratings

22:20

New Bus Stand

9h 10m

25th Jan

07:30

Royal Circle

665

₹700

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 16 seats left

Psr tours and travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /54 Ratings

20:05

Others

8h 55m
1 rest stop

25th Jan

05:00

Mothi Talkies Circle

600

14 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

21:55

Shastri Park

10h 10m

25th Jan

08:05

Others

800

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kundapura

Boarding points in Kundapura

  • Shastri Park
  • Others
  • Hanglur
  • New Bus Stand
  • Busroor Moorkai
  • Kota
  • Thekkatte Bus Stop
  • Koteshwara
  • Bus Stand

Dropping points in Bellary

  • Others
  • Royal Circle
  • Mothi Talkies Circle

Kundapur to Bellary Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kundapur to Bellary

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kundapur to Ballari on the daily basis?

    A

    4 buses are running between Kundapur to Ballari. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kundapur to Ballari bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kundapur to Ballari bus route leaves at 20:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 600.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ballari from Kundapur?

    A

    he last bus for Kundapur to Ballari route leaves at 22:55. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kundapur to Ballari Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kundapur are Shastri Park, Others, Hanglur, New Bus Stand

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ballari for the Kundapur Ballari bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ballari for this route are Others, Royal Circle, Mothi Talkies Circle.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kundapur to Ballari bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kundapur to Ballari bus route are Durgamba Motors, Ganesh Travels And Tours, Psr tours and travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved