Edit
Edit

Kundapura to Mumbai SCANIA Bus

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kundapura to Mumbai Other Buses

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   18 Reviews

18:20

Others

14h 40m

3 rest stop

09:00 2nd Feb

Chembur

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Canara Pinto

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   8 Reviews

19:20

Koteshwara

15h 10m

4 rest stop

10:30 2nd Feb

Sion

₹1505

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1505

  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Reshma Tourist

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   9 Reviews

14:30

Others

16h 45m

07:15 2nd Feb

Nalasopara

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

16:00

Others

17h 30m

09:30 2nd Feb

Borivali West

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

VRL Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:00

Others

16h 0m

11:00 2nd Feb

Borivali West

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Anand Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:15

Others

14h 45m

07:00 2nd Feb

Kalamboli

₹1315

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1315

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mercy Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

15:05

Others

16h 10m

1 rest stop

07:15 2nd Feb

Others

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Anand Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

17:15

Others

15h 45m

09:00 2nd Feb

Sion

₹3510

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 3510

  • feature18 window seats

Canara Pinto

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5   9 Reviews

14:47

Kota

16h 13m

3 rest stop

07:00 2nd Feb

Sion

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Anand Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   12 Reviews

15:30

Others

16h 55m

08:25 2nd Feb

Mira Road East

₹1315

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1315

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View SCANIA Buses from Mumbai to Kundapura

FAQs About Scania Buses from Kundapura to Mumbai

Q. How many SCANIA buses currently operating from Kundapura to Mumbai?

A. There are 0 SCANIA buses currently running from Kundapura to Mumbai currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SCANIA bus for Kundapura Mumbai Journey?

A. The time taken for Kundapura to Mumbai by SCANIA bus via road travel is around 14h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kundapura to Mumbai Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kundapura to Mumbai is ₹ 1000. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kundapura to Mumbai route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kundapura to Mumbai bus route are: Anand Travels, Canara Pinto, Mercy Travels, Reshma Tourist, VRL Travels, Vishal Travels Book Now