Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni Volvo Bus

Showing6 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

6 buses

Starts at 12:00

₹214

Starts from

6 Buses

63 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹214

View all

Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni Other Buses

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Ordinary Express Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

12:00

KUNJIRWADI

3h 30m

15:30 17th Jul

TEMBHURNI

₹214

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 214

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

14:25

KUNJIRWADI

3h 30m

17:55 17th Jul

TEMBHURNI

₹214

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 214

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

12:25

KUNJIRWADI

3h 30m

15:55 17th Jul

TEMBHURNI

₹214

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 214

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

14:45

KUNJIRWADI

3h 30m

18:15 17th Jul

TEMBHURNI

₹214

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 214

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Day Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

13:15

KUNJIRWADI

3h 30m

16:45 17th Jul

TEMBHURNI

₹214

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 214

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MSRTC

Lalpari Parivartan Ordinary Express Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5

12:55

KUNJIRWADI

3h 30m

16:25 17th Jul

TEMBHURNI

₹214

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

7 seats left

₹ 214

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Volvo Buses from Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni

Q. How many Volvo buses currently operating from Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni?

A. There are 0 Volvo buses currently running from Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Volvo bus for Kunjirwadi(Pune) Tembhurni Journey?

A. The time taken for Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni by Volvo bus via road travel is around 3h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni is ₹ 214. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kunjirwadi(Pune) to Tembhurni bus route are: MSRTC Book Now