Edit
Edit

Kunkuri to Raipur NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Bus

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kunkuri to Raipur Other Buses

Radhe Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   29 Reviews

22:00

Radhe Krishna Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

7h 45m

05:45 2nd Feb

Isbt Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

₹900

₹850

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 850

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Radhe Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   12 Reviews

21:00

Radhe Krishna Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

11h 0m

08:00 2nd Feb

Isbt Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

₹650

₹601

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 601

₹ 650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Naveen Travels Durg

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   9 Reviews

21:05

Bus Stand Kunkuri

11h 25m

1 rest stop

08:30 2nd Feb

Isbt Bhatagaon Raipur

₹700

₹648

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 648

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Kashi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:00

Bus stand kunkuri

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 2nd Feb

New Bus Stand Raipur

₹1000

₹950

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 950

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Silkey Manni Travels (Yaatri Sewa)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   14 Reviews

19:05

Kunkuri Bus Stand (Silkey Manni Travels)

13h 5m

08:10 2nd Feb

Raipur(Silkey Manni Travels)

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.4/5   45 Reviews

20:00

Royal Travels Bus Stand Kunkuri

11h 30m

1 rest stop

07:30 2nd Feb

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Naveen Travels Durg

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   27 Reviews

20:00

Bus Stand Kunkuri

10h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 2nd Feb

Isbt Bhatagaon Raipur

₹700

₹648

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 648

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

FAQs About NON-AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Kunkuri to Raipur

Q. How many NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently operating from Kunkuri to Raipur?

A. There are 0 NON-AC Semi-Sleeper buses currently running from Kunkuri to Raipur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus for Kunkuri Raipur Journey?

A. The time taken for Kunkuri to Raipur by NON-AC Semi-Sleeper bus via road travel is around 7h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kunkuri to Raipur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kunkuri to Raipur is ₹ 600. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kunkuri to Raipur route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kunkuri to Raipur bus route are: Kashi Travels, Naveen Travels Durg, Radhe Krishna Travels, Royal Travels, Silkey Manni Travels (Yaatri Sewa) Book Now