Edit
Edit

Hyderabad to Rajahmundry Kvr Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing140 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KVR Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   131 Reviews

21:30

Kukatpally

10h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 26th May

Lala Cheruvu

₹935

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 935

  • featureLive Tracking

KVR Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   23 Reviews

21:30

Kukatpally

11h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 26th May

Gokavaram Bus Stand

₹920

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KVR Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.5/5   4 Reviews

22:00

SR Nagar

9h 45m

07:45 26th May

Kotipalli

₹920

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 920

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

KVR Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.2/5   6 Reviews

21:40

Nizampet

8h 5m

05:45 26th May

Kotipalli

₹1030

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1030

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Hyderabad to Rajahmundry Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   69 Reviews

22:00

LB Nagar

8h 0m

06:00 26th May

Lala Cheruvu

₹2378

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 2378

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature44 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 22 May 10:00 PM

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   63 Reviews

18:00

Kukatpally

11h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 26th May

Kotipalli

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature55 users rated 5 star

Mahi Trans Solutions

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   279 Reviews

22:15

Nampally

9h 25m

07:40 26th May

Lala Cheruvu

₹840

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 840

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature189 users rated 5 star

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   109 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Patancheru

11h 0m

2 rest stop

08:00 26th May

Others

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature69 users rated 5 star

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   275 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Others

9h 10m

1 rest stop

07:55 26th May

Morampudi Junction

₹1480

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1480

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature201 users rated 5 star

SAMANVI CITICONNECT

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   295 Reviews

primoLogo

23:50

Dilsukhnagar

7h 25m

07:15 26th May

Gsl Medical College

₹1555

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1555

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature202 users rated 5 star

BSR Tours And Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   156 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Kukatpally

8h 30m

2 rest stop

06:00 26th May

Rajamahendravaram

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature94 users rated 5 star

KKaveri Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   16 Reviews

20:00

Dammaiguda

10h 15m

1 rest stop

06:15 26th May

Lala Cheruvu

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5

18:00

Moosapet

11h 0m

05:00 26th May

Kotipalli

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKaveri Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   10 Reviews

18:00

Balanagar

10h 30m

04:30 26th May

Lala Cheruvu

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
View Kvr Tours And Travels Buses from Rajahmundry to Hyderabad

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Kvr Tours And Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Rajahmundry

Q. By when Kvr Tours And Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Kvr Tours And Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Rajahmundry by Kvr Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Kvr Tours And Travels between Hyderabad to Rajahmundry. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Rajahmundry bus specially by Kvr Tours And Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Rajahmundry fare for Kvr Tours And Travels is around Rs. 547 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Rajahmundry by Kvr Tours And Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Rajahmundry journey takes around 5h 25m by Kvr Tours And Travels. Book Now