Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Pune to Chakur Krishna Varun Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing45 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KVT Narmada Red

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   29 Reviews

23:00

Padmavati Parking

8h 40m

07:40 25th Jul

Chakur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Pune to Chakur Other Buses

Krishna Travels Airavat

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Swargate

8h 30m

06:30 25th Jul

Chakur Bus Stand

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Mahalaxmi Icon (Plus)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   5 Reviews

22:00

Padmavati Parking

8h 45m

06:45 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Savita Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   33 Reviews

19:00

Ankushrao Landge Natygruh Parking

11h 0m

06:00 25th Jul

Chakur Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Abhinav Dream

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   14 Reviews

22:45

DATTAKRUPA TRAVELS PARKING NO 01

8h 1m

06:46 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

N.T S R K

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

21:15

Wakad

7h 15m

04:30 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹585

₹616

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 616

₹ 585

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Abhinav

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:00

Wakad

9h 15m

06:15 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹881

₹927

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 927

₹ 881

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Savita

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:25

Wakad

9h 35m

06:00 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹968

₹1019

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1019

₹ 968

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Sharma Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

22:05

Padmavati Parking

8h 0m

06:05 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹810

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking

Sharma Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:00

Padmavati Parking

8h 0m

05:00 25th Jul

Bus stand

₹810

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   28 Reviews

21:45

Padmavati Parking

10h 15m

08:00 25th Jul

Chakur New Bus Stand

₹654

₹707

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 707

₹ 654

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Krishna Varun Travels Buses from Pune to Chakur

Q. By when Krishna Varun Travels first bus leave from Pune?

A. First bus of Krishna Varun Travels leaves from Pune at around 23:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Pune to Chakur by Krishna Varun Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Krishna Varun Travels between Pune to Chakur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Pune to Chakur bus specially by Krishna Varun Travels?

A. Pune to Chakur fare for Krishna Varun Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Pune to Chakur by Krishna Varun Travels?

A. Pune to Chakur journey takes around 6h 58m by Krishna Varun Travels. Book Now