Edit
Edit

Lalbarra to Dhuma NON-AC SEATER Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Pawan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

09:05

Lalbarra Bus Stand

4h 5m

13:10 24th May

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking

Pawan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

23:55

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 55m

03:50 24th May

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹400

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 400

Pawan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.2/5

11:00

Lalbarra Bus Stand

4h 0m

15:00 24th May

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 350

Pawan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

12:05

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 55m

16:00 24th May

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

62 seats left

₹ 350

Pawan Travels

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

16:55

Lalbarra Bus Stand

3h 55m

20:50 24th May

Bus Stand Dhuma

₹350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 350

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

13:25

Lalbara Bus Stand

4h 35m

18:00 24th May

Dhuma Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 350

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

06:15

Lalbara Bus Stand

4h 25m

10:40 24th May

Dhuma Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 350

Kaushal Travels Balaghat

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.8/5

23:20

Lalbara Bus Stand

4h 20m

03:40 24th May

Dhuma Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 350

View NON AC SEATER Buses from Dhuma to Lalbarra

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Lalbarra to Dhuma

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER buses currently operating from Lalbarra to Dhuma?

A. There are 8 NON-AC SEATER buses currently running from Lalbarra to Dhuma currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER bus for Lalbarra Dhuma Journey?

A. The time taken for Lalbarra to Dhuma by NON-AC SEATER bus via road travel is around 3h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Lalbarra to Dhuma Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Lalbarra to Dhuma is ₹ 350. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Lalbarra to Dhuma route?

A. Our top bus operators for Lalbarra to Dhuma bus route are: Kaushal Travels Balaghat, Pawan Travels Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Lalbarra