Edit
Edit

Lalitpur to Indore SEATER Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Balaji Travels AshokNagar

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

18:30

Lalitpur Bus Stand

11h 0m

05:30 25th Jan

Teen Imli Square

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats

M B Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   24 Reviews

20:30

Mb travels

9h 0m

05:30 25th Jan

Ab road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature24 window seats

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   4 Reviews

go safe

18:30

Lalitpur Shree Balaji Travels

12h 0m

06:30 25th Jan

Teen Imli Square

₹500

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature30 window seats

M B Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

19:00

Mb travels

10h 50m

05:50 25th Jan

Vijay Nagar

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature30 window seats

Krishna Travels Indore

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

18:45

Lalitpur

10h 45m

05:30 25th Jan

Indore Junction

₹700

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

61 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature29 window seats

Lalitpur to Indore Other Buses

Chhabra Bus Service

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   11 Reviews

go safe

21:00

Bypass, Lalitpur

9h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 25th Jan

Sarwate Bus Depot

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Pitambra Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

23:30

Bus Stand Lalitpur

8h 30m

08:00 25th Jan

Teen Imli Square

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

M B Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5   6 Reviews

21:30

Mb travels

9h 20m

06:50 25th Jan

Ab road

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature10 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Indore to Lalitpur

FAQs About Seater Buses from Lalitpur to Indore

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Lalitpur to Indore?

A. There are 5 SEATER buses currently running from Lalitpur to Indore currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Lalitpur Indore Journey?

A. The time taken for Lalitpur to Indore by SEATER bus via road travel is around 8h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Lalitpur to Indore Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Lalitpur to Indore is ₹ 500. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Lalitpur to Indore route?