Edit
Edit

Latur To Vapi Bus

Book Latur to Vapi bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Latur to Vapi bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Latur to Vapi bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnVapi to Latur busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shubham Shreenath Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   20 Reviews

17:00

Deshi Kendra School

14h 0m

07:00 13th Oct

Bhild ,Near Hanuman Temple

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shubham Transport

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

17:00

Deshi Kendra School

14h 0m

07:00 13th Oct

Bhild ,Near Hanuman Temple

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MR Travels Company

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.4/5

03:00

Gandhi Square

13h 45m

16:45 13th Oct

Gunjan chokdi vapi

₹5999

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 5999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Latur to Vapi Bus

Distance442 km
Bus Depart FromLatur
Bus Arrives InVapi
Earliest Bus03:00
Last Bus17:00
Avg Travelling Time14h 0m
No of A/C Buses2
No of Non A/C Buses1
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsMR Travels Company, Shubham Shreenath Travels

FAQ - Latur to Vapi Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Latur to Vapi on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Latur to Vapi. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Latur to Vapi bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Latur to Vapi bus route leaves at 03:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 5999.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Vapi from Latur?

A. he last bus for Latur to Vapi route leaves at 17:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹2000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Latur to Vapi Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Latur are Deshi Kendra School, Shivaji Chowk, Gandhi Square, Others.

Q. What are the dropping points in Vapi for the Latur Vapi bus route?

A. Dropping points in Vapi for this route are MANOR, N.H. No. 8, Hotel Simla INN, CHAROTI - NAKA, Hotel Alfa N.H. No. 8, Talasari, Near Nilgiri Hotel , Bhild ,Near Hanuman Temple, Vapi Shubham Shreenath Travels ,Near Pappilon Hotel,Gunjan chowkdi.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Latur to Vapi bus route?

A. Top operators on the Latur to Vapi bus route are MR Travels Company, Shubham Shreenath Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Latur to Vapi route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Latur to Vapi route is Rs 1650 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Latur to Vapi route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Latur to Vapi route is Rs 5999.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Latur to Vapi?

A. Approximately it will take 14h 0m to reach Latur to Vapi by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Latur to Vapi route?

A. From Latur to Vapi,the fastest bus for this route is MR Travels Company.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Latur to Vapi route?

A. While travelling from Latur to Vapi ,Shubham Shreenath Travels provide the cheapest fare.