• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Sonipat to Manali

Himachal Volvo Tour

Volvo B11R A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

19:50

Sonipat

12h 0m

5th Mar

07:50

Manali

Pal Travel Lines

Bharat benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

20:35

Sonipat

12h 30m

5th Mar

09:05

Manali

Northern Travels

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Luxury (2+2)

20:45

Sonipat

12h 0m

5th Mar

08:45

Manali

Himachal Volvo Bus Service

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

22:30

Sonipat

12h 30m

5th Mar

11:00

Manali

View More Buses

Boarding points in Sonipat

  • Bahalgarh Chowk End of the Flyover
  • Bhalgarh chowk sonipat
  • Murthal
  • Rasoi Hotel, Sonipat
  • Sonipat

Dropping points in Sonipat

  • Sonipat
  • Sonipat
  • Sonipat by pass

Sonipat to Manali Laxmi holidays Bus services

Boarding points in Manali

  • Others

Dropping points in Manali

  • Govt Bus Stand
  • Manali
  • Others
  • Patlikuhal
  • Patlikuhl
  • Private Bus Parking
  • Private Bus Stand
  • Private Bus Stand, Manali

FAQs About Laxmi holidays Buses from Sonipat to Manali

  • Q

    By when Laxmi holidays first bus leave from Sonipat?

    A

    First bus of Laxmi holidays leaves from Sonipat at around 18:45. More information available at Goibibo.

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Sonipat to Manali by Laxmi holidays currently?

    A

    There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Laxmi holidays between Sonipat to Manali.

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Sonipat to Manali bus specially by Laxmi holidays?

    A

    Sonipat to Manali fare for Laxmi holidays is around Rs. 0 approx.

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Sonipat to Manali by Laxmi holidays?

    A

    Sonipat to Manali journey takes around 0h 0m by Laxmi holidays.