Edit
Edit

Jalna to Surat Laxmi Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jalna to Surat Other Buses

R R Travels Lines

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   10 Reviews

19:00

Kiran Petrol Pump Bus Parking 9822558172,6356415786

12h 30m

07:30 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:45

Dipali petrol pump nr. Vishal corner

11h 15m

07:00 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1485

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1485

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

07:20

Aurangabad Bypass Jalna 87900068877,87900068855

13h 10m

20:30 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature24 window seats

Khurana Travel Services

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:15

Bhokardan Naka, Near Rajesh Petrol Pump Off No-9822224694 9822224694

11h 30m

07:45 11th Dec

Others

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   9 Reviews

16:45

Dipali petrol pump nr. Vishal corner

11h 15m

04:00 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1304

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1304

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   9 Reviews

20:45

Connecting Service -Kiran Petrol Pump Luxury Parking,Jalna 9326778886,02482236886,024022041022,9373999995

10h 45m

07:30 11th Dec

Others

₹1010

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1010

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

Sanjay Travels Musafir Laxmi

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   11 Reviews

19:45

Kiran Petrol Pump Bus Parking Near Ekta Motors

12h 15m

08:00 11th Dec

Dinesh Garage

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jai Bajrang Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

04:00

Jay bajrang bus

12h 30m

16:30 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 2400

  • feature26 window seats

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.8/5

20:00

sharma travels near kiran petrol pump luxury parking _9422992399

10h 2m

06:02 11th Dec

Sardar Market

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4/5   17 Reviews

20:30

sharma travels near kiran petrol pump luxury parking _9422992399

8h 38m

1 rest stop

05:08 11th Dec

Sardar Market

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature24 window seats
View Laxmi Tours And Travels Buses from Surat to Jalna

FAQs About Laxmi Tours And Travels Buses from Jalna to Surat

Q. By when Laxmi Tours And Travels first bus leave from Jalna?

A. First bus of Laxmi Tours And Travels leaves from Jalna at around 04:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jalna to Surat by Laxmi Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Laxmi Tours And Travels between Jalna to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jalna to Surat bus specially by Laxmi Tours And Travels?

A. Jalna to Surat fare for Laxmi Tours And Travels is around Rs. 900 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jalna to Surat by Laxmi Tours And Travels?

A. Jalna to Surat journey takes around 8h 38m by Laxmi Tours And Travels. Book Now