Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Jodhpur to Kota Laxmi Traveller Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Laxmi traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   142 Reviews

22:05

Bus Stand

8h 30m

06:35 25th Jul

Kota

₹550

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jodhpur to Kota Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   657 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Shree Gajraj Travels Near Dalle Khan ki chakki

8h 0m

06:00 25th Jul

Radhey Travels Nayapura Swami Vivekanda Chauraha

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature608 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   55 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Jain travels(regd.) below hotel jain excellency, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

8h 10m

06:10 25th Jul

Nayapura

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   291 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Rawan Ka Chabutra-

8h 5m

06:05 25th Jul

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature221 users rated 5 star

Babu Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

V.K Jain Travels Kalptaru Cinema Near Rathi Hospital

8h 45m

06:05 25th Jul

Babu Travels Pankaj Hotel Nayapura Chouraha

₹450

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

B.R. Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

17:30

B R TRAVELS BASNI MANDI MOD NEAR ICIC BANK JODHPUR

9h 50m

03:20 25th Jul

Kota

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   68 Reviews

22:00

Bus Stand

8h 5m

06:05 25th Jul

Kota

₹450

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   15 Reviews

18:30

Bus Stand

9h 10m

03:40 25th Jul

Kota

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   65 Reviews

14:30

Bus Stand

9h 25m

23:55 25th Jul

Kota

₹550

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.0/5   25 Reviews

21:00

Bus Stand

9h 44m

06:44 25th Jul

Kota

₹450

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   10 Reviews

20:25

Bus Stand

8h 30m

04:55 25th Jul

Kota

₹450

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature1 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Laxmi Traveller Buses from Jodhpur to Kota

Q. By when Laxmi Traveller first bus leave from Jodhpur?

A. First bus of Laxmi Traveller leaves from Jodhpur at around 22:05. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jodhpur to Kota by Laxmi Traveller currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Laxmi Traveller between Jodhpur to Kota. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jodhpur to Kota bus specially by Laxmi Traveller?

A. Jodhpur to Kota fare for Laxmi Traveller is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jodhpur to Kota by Laxmi Traveller?

A. Jodhpur to Kota journey takes around 8h 0m by Laxmi Traveller. Book Now