Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Kochi to Mysore Liyas Tours Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

LIYAS TOURS

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   57 Reviews

22:55

Aroor Toll

9h 15m

08:10 21st Jun

Mysore Opp KSRTC

₹1449

₹1499

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 1499

₹ 1449

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Kochi to Mysore Other Buses

A1 Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   24 Reviews

23:45

Athani (Ekm)

8h 30m

08:15 21st Jun

Mysore

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   78 Reviews

23:58

Vyttila

8h 2m

08:00 21st Jun

KSRTC Bus Stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Liyas Tours Buses from Kochi to Mysore

Q. By when Liyas Tours first bus leave from Kochi?

A. First bus of Liyas Tours leaves from Kochi at around 22:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kochi to Mysore by Liyas Tours currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Liyas Tours between Kochi to Mysore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kochi to Mysore bus specially by Liyas Tours?

A. Kochi to Mysore fare for Liyas Tours is around Rs. 675 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kochi to Mysore by Liyas Tours?

A. Kochi to Mysore journey takes around 8h 2m by Liyas Tours. Book Now