• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing18 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

12:30

Lonavala _ by pass

14h 10m

17th Apr

02:40

Modhera Chokdi

3500

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Sundesha Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

06:15

Lonavala-mumbai-pune express highway

15h 45m

16th Apr

22:00

Radhanpur chokdi

4755

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Gujarat travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

05:20

Lonavala desi food hotel

15h 15m

16th Apr

20:35

Bypass (mahesana)

2200

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

09:10

Lonavala-Central point highway 02024369934,9468996000

15h 20m

17th Apr

00:30

Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana

4000

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:20

Center point hotel lonavala express highway

14h 10m
1 rest stop

17th Apr

08:30

Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi

3000

26 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:31

Shrinath travels lonavala-mumbai-pune express highway

14h 44m

17th Apr

08:15

Dudh sagar dairy

3048

14 window seats

Total 23 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

07:15

Center point hotel lonavala express highway

16h 15m

16th Apr

23:30

Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi

3000

26 window seats

Total 38 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

11:20

Center point hotel lonavala express highway

16h 10m

17th Apr

03:30

Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi

3000

15 window seats

Total 23 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

08:45

Center point hotel lonavala express highway

15h 15m

17th Apr

00:00

Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi

4500

2 window seats

Total 2 seats left

Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

10:40

Lonavala- hotel center point

14h 46m

17th Apr

01:26

Mahesana

1500

23 window seats

Total 37 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Lonavala

  • Lonavala _ by pass
  • Lonavala-mumbai-pune express highway
  • Lonavala desi food hotel
  • Lonavala-Central point highway 02024369934,9468996000
  • Center point hotel lonavala express highway
  • Khapoli Tollnaka 8550931515,9657974706
  • Shrinath travels lonavala-mumbai-pune express highway
  • Lonavala- hotel center point
  • Hotel Neeta Inn (Lonavala)
  • Lonavala - central point hotel EXPRESS HIGHWAY OVER BRIDGE-8550931515,9426510845 8550931515,9426510845
  • Center point hotel lonavala express highway 7413066333,9610033033,7413047444,7413065333
  • Lonaval by pass
  • PUNE MUMBAI EXPRESSWAY, CENTERPOINT 9850103198,9545889788
  • Bypass Lonavala

Dropping points in Mahesana

  • Modhera Chokdi
  • Bypass (mahesana)
  • Radhanpur chokdi
  • Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana
  • Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi
  • Dudh sagar dairy
  • Mahesana
  • ranjan travels 16 prabhu complex
  • Mahesana Bypass 9408261571

Popular Bus Types

Lonavala to Mahesana Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Lonavala to Mahesana

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Lonavala to Mehsana on the daily basis?

    A

    18 buses are running between Lonavala to Mehsana. Out of which 14 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Lonavala to Mehsana bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Lonavala to Mehsana bus route leaves at 05:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2200. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Mehsana from Lonavala?

    A

    he last bus for Lonavala to Mehsana route leaves at 18:20. The ticket price for this bus is ₹3000. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Lonavala to Mehsana Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Lonavala are Lonavala _ by pass, Lonavala-mumbai-pune express highway , Lonavala desi food hotel, Lonavala-Central point highway 02024369934,9468996000 Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Mehsana for the Lonavala Mehsana bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Mehsana for this route are Modhera Chokdi, Bypass (mahesana), Radhanpur chokdi, Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Lonavala to Mehsana bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 8 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved