Book Lonavala Nadiad Buses

Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Lonavala to Nadiad Buses

The First bus from Lonavala (Maharashtra) to Nadiad (Gujarat) is A/C Sleeper (2+1) by departing at 00:30.

Trip duration for Lonavala to Nadiad is between 8h-45m to 14h-0m depending on the bus type and operator. Goibibo provides you the largest fleet of bus services to select from AC, Volvo buses.

Lonavala Nadiad Bus Schedule

Lonavala to Nadiad Bus Schedule
Fetching buses for you

Popular Buses from Lonavala to Nadiad

  • Depart
    Duration
  • arrive
    operator
  • 07:00
    Lonavala
    14h-0m
  • 21:00
    Nadiad
    Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 00:30
    Lonavala
    10h-0m
  • 10:30
    Nadiad
    A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 22:30
    Lonavala
    10h-0m
  • 08:30
    Nadiad
    Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • 22:30
    Lonavala
    10h-0m
  • 08:30
    Nadiad
    Gujarat Travels A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers

Lonavala Nadiad Bus Schedule & Info

About Lonavala to Nadiad
  • Distance 441 kms
  • Duration 8h-45m
  • Operators 19
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

Hotels in Nadiad

View All Hotels in Nadiad
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved