Edit
Edit

Theni to Coimbatore Lovely Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Lovely Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   32 Reviews

22:50

Aravind Eye Hospital

5h 55m

04:45 9th Oct

Omni Bus Stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Theni to Coimbatore Other Buses

KUBHERA TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+1)

4.3/5   71 Reviews

23:00

Theni

5h 55m

04:55 9th Oct

Omni Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Ganga Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   276 Reviews

22:55

Aravind Eye Hospital

5h 45m

04:40 9th Oct

Govt College Of Tecnology (GCT)

₹594

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

4 seats left

₹ 594

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature158 users rated 5 star

Supaa Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   143 Reviews

23:00

Others

6h 15m

05:15 9th Oct

Gandhipuram

₹500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature71 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Lovely Travels Buses from Theni to Coimbatore

Q. By when Lovely Travels first bus leave from Theni?

A. First bus of Lovely Travels leaves from Theni at around 22:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Theni to Coimbatore by Lovely Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Lovely Travels between Theni to Coimbatore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Theni to Coimbatore bus specially by Lovely Travels?

A. Theni to Coimbatore fare for Lovely Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Theni to Coimbatore by Lovely Travels?

A. Theni to Coimbatore journey takes around 5h 45m by Lovely Travels. Book Now