Edit
Edit

Lucknow To Mathura Bus

Showing43 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

3 buses

Starts at 20:00

₹720

Starts from

3 Buses

106 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹720

Show UPSRTC buses

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:15

Others

6h 5m

1 rest stop

04:20 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹767

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 767

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:15 PM

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:59

Alambagh

5h 1m

1 rest stop

05:00 23rd Oct

Mathura Raya Cut

₹999

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature17 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

go safe

23:46

Alambagh

5h 14m

05:00 23rd Oct

Mathura Raya Cut

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:55

Others

5h 5m

04:00 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2499

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:55 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:00

Gomti Nagar

6h 35m

04:35 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature14 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:45

Gomti Nagar

6h 5m

1 rest stop

04:50 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹2799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2799

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:45 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:45

Others

5h 35m

04:20 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 10:45 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

go safe

21:00

Others

6h 35m

03:35 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹767

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 767

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 09:00 PM

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:30

Mahanagar

5h 45m

05:15 23rd Oct

Mathura Toll Plaza

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2499

  • feature14 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Oct 11:30 PM

Dhruv Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5   6 Reviews

23:15

Alambagh

5h 5m

04:20 23rd Oct

Mathura Middway Yamuna Expressway

₹499

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
View Buses from Mathura to Lucknow

FAQs About Buses from Lucknow to Mathura

Q. How many buses are running between Lucknow to Mathura on the daily basis?

A. 43 buses are running between Lucknow to Mathura. Out of which 43 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Lucknow to Mathura bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Lucknow to Mathura bus route leaves at 00:10 and fare for this bus is ₹ 899. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Mathura from Lucknow?

A. he last bus for Lucknow to Mathura route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹799. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Lucknow to Mathura Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Lucknow are Others, Gomti Nagar, Alambagh, Mahanagar, Charbagh Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Mathura for the Lucknow Mathura bus route?

A. Dropping points in Mathura for this route are Mathura Toll Plaza, Mathura Raya Cut , Mathura Middway Yamuna Expressway, Mathura, Yamuna expressway (mathura). Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Lucknow to Mathura bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 20 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now