Edit
Edit

Lunkaransar To Pali Bus

Book Lunkaransar to Pali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Lunkaransar to Pali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Lunkaransar to Pali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPali to Lunkaransar busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:00

Bus stand

7h 45m

06:45 5th Oct

Mahadev travels ambedkar circle

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

20:34

By pass lunkaransar

6h 26m

03:00 5th Oct

Kch travels 24 amba market,opp new bus stop

₹726

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 726

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5

20:20

Jain travels _bus stand

6h 35m

1 rest stop

02:55 5th Oct

Mahadev travels ambedkar circle

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Lunkaransar to Pali Bus

Distance306 km
Bus Depart FromLunkaransar
Bus Arrives InPali
Earliest Bus20:20
Last Bus23:00
Avg Travelling Time6h 26m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsJain Travels, SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS, Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd

FAQ - Lunkaransar to Pali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Lunkaransar to Pali on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Lunkaransar to Pali. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Lunkaransar to Pali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Lunkaransar to Pali bus route leaves at 20:20 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1100.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Lunkaransar?

A. he last bus for Lunkaransar to Pali route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹800.

Q. What are the boarding points for Lunkaransar to Pali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Lunkaransar are Bus stand , By pass lunkaransar , Jain travels _bus stand.

Q. What are the dropping points in Pali for the Lunkaransar Pali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pali for this route are Mahadev travels ambedkar circle, Kch travels 24 amba market,opp new bus stop, By pass (pali), Station road.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Lunkaransar to Pali bus route?

A. Top operators on the Lunkaransar to Pali bus route are Jain Travels, SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS, Shine Star Luxury Coach and Cargo Pvt. Ltd.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Lunkaransar to Pali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Lunkaransar to Pali route is Rs 726 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Lunkaransar to Pali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Lunkaransar to Pali route is Rs 1100.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Lunkaransar to Pali?

A. Approximately it will take 6h 26m to reach Lunkaransar to Pali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Lunkaransar to Pali route?

A. From Lunkaransar to Pali,the fastest bus for this route is SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Lunkaransar to Pali route?

A. While travelling from Lunkaransar to Pali ,SHREE KARNI MAHARAJA TRAVELS provide the cheapest fare.