Edit
Edit

Bhimavaram to Hyderabad Lvr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing32 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bhimavaram to Hyderabad Other Buses

BSR Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   132 Reviews

20:50

Bhimavaram

9h 10m

06:00 2nd Dec

Miyapur

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature77 users rated 5 star

Rainbow Tours And Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   21 Reviews

go safe

22:00

Bhimavaram

7h 40m

1 rest stop

05:40 2nd Dec

SR Nagar

₹780

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sri KVR Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   24 Reviews

21:10

Bhimavaram

8h 20m

1 rest stop

05:30 2nd Dec

LB Nagar

₹677

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 677

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Go Tour Travels and Holidays

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   78 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:40

Bhimavaram (Go Tour Travels)

9h 5m

2 rest stop

05:45 2nd Dec

Erragadda

₹781

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 781

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Dharani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   72 Reviews

21:59

Bhimavaram

7h 1m

1 rest stop

05:00 2nd Dec

Vanasthalipuram

₹780

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats
  • feature36 users rated 5 star

Mahi Trans Solutions

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   6 Reviews

21:59

Bhimavaram

7h 1m

05:00 2nd Dec

Vanasthalipuram

₹999

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   38 Reviews

20:50

Bhimavaram

8h 10m

1 rest stop

05:00 2nd Dec

Dilsukhnagar

₹780

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Morning Star Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   5 Reviews

22:00

Bhimavaram

7h 50m

05:50 2nd Dec

Vanasthalipuram

₹1112

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1112

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Laharisa Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.4/5   28 Reviews

20:30

Bhimavaram

9h 25m

1 rest stop

05:55 2nd Dec

Bhel

₹780

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 780

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Orange tours and travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   93 Reviews

21:15

Bhimavaram - Undi Road Jaddu Bramhaji Kalyanamandapam 7799999189,04044454647

8h 45m

06:00 2nd Dec

Lakdikapul

₹727

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 727

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature41 users rated 5 star
View Lvr Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Bhimavaram

FAQs About Lvr Travels Buses from Bhimavaram to Hyderabad

Q. By when Lvr Travels first bus leave from Bhimavaram?

A. First bus of Lvr Travels leaves from Bhimavaram at around 10:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhimavaram to Hyderabad by Lvr Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Lvr Travels between Bhimavaram to Hyderabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhimavaram to Hyderabad bus specially by Lvr Travels?

A. Bhimavaram to Hyderabad fare for Lvr Travels is around Rs. 522 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhimavaram to Hyderabad by Lvr Travels?

A. Bhimavaram to Hyderabad journey takes around 7h 1m by Lvr Travels. Book Now