Edit
Edit

Hyderabad to Kakinada Lvr Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing51 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

LVR Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.2/5   95 Reviews

23:25

LB Nagar

10h 20m

1 rest stop

09:45 3rd Oct

JNTU

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

31 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature50 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 26 Sep 08:38 PM

Hyderabad to Kakinada Other Buses

Vikram Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   224 Reviews

20:10

Kukatpally

11h 20m

2 rest stop

07:30 3rd Oct

Bhanugudi Junction

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature129 users rated 5 star

Mythri Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   215 Reviews

primoLogo

21:42

Kukatpally

11h 33m

1 rest stop

09:15 3rd Oct

Balaji Cheruvu

₹1899

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature148 users rated 5 star

SAMANVI CITICONNECT

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   291 Reviews

primoLogo

22:58

Kukatpally

10h 2m

09:00 3rd Oct

Balaji Cheruvu

₹1666

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1666

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature194 users rated 5 star

Navayuga Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.3/5   157 Reviews

20:10

Kompally

12h 50m

09:00 3rd Oct

Others

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature102 users rated 5 star

Sri Krishna Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5   246 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Gachibowli

11h 30m

2 rest stop

09:00 3rd Oct

Bhanugudi Junction

₹1390

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1390

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature146 users rated 5 star

Ramana Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.1/5   203 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Kukatpally

11h 10m

2 rest stop

08:55 3rd Oct

Balaji Cheruvu

₹999

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature125 users rated 5 star

Siri Tours And Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.0/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Kukatpally

11h 10m

1 rest stop

08:30 3rd Oct

Balaji Cheruvu

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Sreevenkateshwaratravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   10 Reviews

21:56

Kukatpally

10h 39m

08:35 3rd Oct

Others

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 3000

BSR Tours And Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.9/5   211 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

IDPL

11h 10m

2 rest stop

08:30 3rd Oct

Others

₹1190

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1190

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature108 users rated 5 star

V Kaveri Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   159 Reviews

primoLogo

21:50

Kukatpally

10h 40m

1 rest stop

08:30 3rd Oct

Others

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature79 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Lvr Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Kakinada

Q. By when Lvr Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Lvr Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 23:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Kakinada by Lvr Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Lvr Travels between Hyderabad to Kakinada. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Kakinada bus specially by Lvr Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Kakinada fare for Lvr Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Kakinada by Lvr Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Kakinada journey takes around 10h 1m by Lvr Travels. Book Now