Edit
Edit

Bharatpur to Barmer M R Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

00:20

Sonu Travels opp. heerdas bus stand

14h 25m

14:45 31st Jan

Jodhpur,12 Road Circle (Crossing / Shift To Another NON ac Bus)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Bharatpur to Barmer Other Buses

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:20

Sonu Travels opp. heerdas bus stand

14h 25m

1 rest stop

09:45 31st Jan

Sindhari Circle,Shift By Another Bus From Jodhpur

₹850

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

16:30

Sonu Travels Neemda Get Sarkular Bharatpur

14h 30m

07:00 31st Jan

Shre Ganesh Travels, Opp. B.N.C Hotel Utarlai Road (Crossing From Pachpadra)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

1.9/5   10 Reviews

18:30

Sonu Travels,Private Bus Stand Circle,Bharatpur

13h 0m

1 rest stop

07:30 31st Jan

Crossing From Balotra, Jakhar Travels,Opp.BNC Hotel Uttarlai Road, Barmer

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

BG Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

17:45

Heeradas Choraha

14h 15m

08:00 31st Jan

Barmer

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

BG Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:50

saras chouraha

14h 10m

08:00 31st Jan

Barmer

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1500

FAQs About M R Travels Buses from Bharatpur to Barmer

Q. By when M R Travels first bus leave from Bharatpur?

A. First bus of M R Travels leaves from Bharatpur at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bharatpur to Barmer by M R Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by M R Travels between Bharatpur to Barmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bharatpur to Barmer bus specially by M R Travels?

A. Bharatpur to Barmer fare for M R Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bharatpur to Barmer by M R Travels?

A. Bharatpur to Barmer journey takes around 13h 0m by M R Travels. Book Now