Edit
Edit

Lucknow to Ajmer M R Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Lucknow to Ajmer Other Buses

Mahalaxmi Travels ISO 9001:2015

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   107 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Behind Awadh Hospital Alambagh Naharia Chouraha

12h 30m

1 rest stop

10:30 6th Feb

Gulzar Travels

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Anshi Rajshree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

19:05

Gomti Nagar

13h 25m

08:30 6th Feb

chandra travels and cargo

₹1499

₹1449

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1449

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   42 Reviews

23:00

Gomti Nagar

12h 55m

11:55 6th Feb

ANSHI RAJSHREEE TRAVELS

₹1099

₹1049

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1049

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.3/5

17:00

Charbagh

16h 30m

09:30 6th Feb

Parbatpura circle

₹800

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 800

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

23:15

Rajkalpana travels (lucknow)

13h 30m

12:45 6th Feb

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹1700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1700

  • featureLive Tracking

Shatabdi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   8 Reviews

18:30

Transport Nagar

13h 30m

08:00 6th Feb

Bypass (parbatpura)

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Savariya Travels & Transport

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

23:25

Alambagh

18h 30m

17:55 6th Feb

Parbatpura by pass

₹2499

₹2449

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2449

₹ 2499

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.1/5   10 Reviews

21:30

Gomti Nagar

10h 30m

08:00 6th Feb

GHUGHRA GHATI

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1399

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   8 Reviews

21:30

Gomti Nagar

10h 30m

08:00 6th Feb

GHUGHRA GHATI

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1099

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.3/5   11 Reviews

21:20

Gomti Nagar

11h 0m

08:20 6th Feb

GHUGHRA GHATI

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1300

FAQs About M R Travels Buses from Lucknow to Ajmer

Q. By when M R Travels first bus leave from Lucknow?

A. First bus of M R Travels leaves from Lucknow at around 02:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Lucknow to Ajmer by M R Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by M R Travels between Lucknow to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Lucknow to Ajmer bus specially by M R Travels?

A. Lucknow to Ajmer fare for M R Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Lucknow to Ajmer by M R Travels?

A. Lucknow to Ajmer journey takes around 10h 3m by M R Travels. Book Now