Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Patna to Ranchi Maa Shanti Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   86 Reviews

21:20

GANDHI MAIDAN

9h 11m

06:31 18th Apr

Patel Chowk

₹650

SELECT SEAT

35 window seat  window

55 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature40 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   378 Reviews

21:40

GANDHI MAIDAN

9h 5m

06:45 18th Apr

Patel Chowk

₹666

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 666

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature219 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Maa Shanti Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   4 Reviews

20:25

Gandhi Maidan (MAA SHANTI OFFICE)

8h 2m

04:27 18th Apr

khadgara bus stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature1 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Patna to Ranchi Other Buses

Rekha Luxury

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   241 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Patliputra ISBT Pahari

10h 0m

06:00 18th Apr

Dhurwa bus stand

₹522

₹580

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 580

₹ 522

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature141 users rated 5 star

VIJAY RATH

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   18 Reviews

primoLogo

19:16

ISBT Patliputra

9h 29m

04:45 18th Apr

Kanta Toli Chowk

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Divya Rath

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   50 Reviews

20:15

ADITYA VISION ,ZEROMILE PAHARI

8h 15m

04:30 18th Apr

Kata Toli More

₹900

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Bharat paryatan (patliputra services)

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   32 Reviews

21:00

Near Kautilya Hotel

7h 30m

04:30 18th Apr

Birsa chok

₹599

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Pihu (yvts)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   11 Reviews

19:30

patliputra Bairiya Bus stand

8h 40m

04:10 18th Apr

Kantatoli Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Mahuli Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   75 Reviews

21:15

Patna Bairiya Bus Stand

8h 45m

06:00 18th Apr

Ratu Road

₹495

₹550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 495

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 users rated 5 star

Sadhvi Rath

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   124 Reviews

20:40

Partiputra Bus Terminal ,ISBT (R)

9h 0m

05:40 18th Apr

BIT MISHRA

₹495

₹550

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 550

₹ 495

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature42 users rated 5 star

Maa Bhawani Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   24 Reviews

21:45

Zero Mile(Agam Kuaa)

7h 45m

05:30 18th Apr

Khadgara Bus Stand

₹540

₹600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 540

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Rajdhani bus service

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   16 Reviews

20:35

Zero Mile Singh Petrol Pump Near Beriya Bus Stand Patna

7h 25m

04:00 18th Apr

Medanta hospital Ranchi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Singh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

18:30

Patliputra Bairiya ISBT

9h 45m

04:15 18th Apr

Kanta Toli Chowk

₹648

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 648

goDeal applied

  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Maa Shanti Travels Buses from Patna to Ranchi

Q. By when Maa Shanti Travels first bus leave from Patna?

A. First bus of Maa Shanti Travels leaves from Patna at around 20:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Patna to Ranchi by Maa Shanti Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Maa Shanti Travels between Patna to Ranchi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Patna to Ranchi bus specially by Maa Shanti Travels?

A. Patna to Ranchi fare for Maa Shanti Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Patna to Ranchi by Maa Shanti Travels?

A. Patna to Ranchi journey takes around 7h 15m by Maa Shanti Travels. Book Now