Edit
Edit

June 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Hosur to Palakkad Maaruthi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing85 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Maaruti Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

23:00

Hosur

6h 0m

05:00 21st Jun

Palakad Chandranagar

₹749

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 749

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Maaruti Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:30

Hosur

6h 25m

04:55 21st Jun

Palakkad

₹749

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 749

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Maaruti Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:45

Hosur

6h 10m

04:55 21st Jun

Palakkad

₹999

SELECT SEAT

33 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Hosur to Palakkad Other Buses

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5

23:45

HOSUR

6h 0m

05:45 21st Jun

Palakkad

₹1400

₹1550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1550

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Oneness Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

22:30

Hosur

6h 5m

04:35 21st Jun

Palakkad By pass

₹1400

₹1450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1450

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5

22:50

HOSUR

6h 20m

05:10 21st Jun

Palakkad

₹1400

₹1550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1550

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5

23:30

HOSUR

6h 10m

05:40 21st Jun

Palakkad

₹1400

₹1550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1550

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Oneness Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

22:15

Hosur

5h 20m

03:35 21st Jun

Palakkad By pass

₹1400

₹1450

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1450

₹ 1400

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Surya Connect

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

00:00

Bus Stand

5h 35m

05:35 21st Jun

Palakkad (Chadranagar By pass

₹1500

₹1600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1600

₹ 1500

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKN Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:15

Bus Stand

6h 10m

04:25 21st Jun

Palakkad Chandranagar Bypass

₹799

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KKN Travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:50

Bus Stand

5h 50m

04:40 21st Jun

Palakkad Chandranagar Bypass

₹799

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:40

Bus Stand

5h 35m

04:15 21st Jun

Palakkad (Chadranagar By pass

₹1280

₹1380

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 1380

₹ 1280

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:15

Bus Stand

5h 45m

05:00 21st Jun

Palakkad (Chadranagar By pass

₹1280

₹1380

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1380

₹ 1280

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Maaruthi Travels Buses from Hosur to Palakkad

Q. By when Maaruthi Travels first bus leave from Hosur?

A. First bus of Maaruthi Travels leaves from Hosur at around 22:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hosur to Palakkad by Maaruthi Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Maaruthi Travels between Hosur to Palakkad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hosur to Palakkad bus specially by Maaruthi Travels?

A. Hosur to Palakkad fare for Maaruthi Travels is around Rs. 749 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hosur to Palakkad by Maaruthi Travels?

A. Hosur to Palakkad journey takes around 4h 15m by Maaruthi Travels. Book Now