Edit
Edit

Rajkot to Pali Mahadev Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahadev Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5

17:30

Green Land Chokdi

12h 45m

1 rest stop

06:15 26th Sep

Pali Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 800

Mahadev Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

18:30

Green Land Chokdi

11h 0m

05:30 26th Sep

Pali Bypass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

Mahadev Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5

17:30

Green Land Chokdi

12h 45m

06:15 26th Sep

Pali Bypass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 800

Rajkot to Pali Other Buses

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

14:50

Shree Ganesh Travels Hudko chokdi,Near Radha Meera Hotel

11h 50m

02:40 26th Sep

TIGER TRAVELS NEW BUS STAND SHIVAM HOTEL

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jakhar Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

14:00

Green Land Chokdi

13h 30m

03:30 26th Sep

Jakhar Travels,Near Hotel Shrinath Bypass Road,Pali

₹724

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 724

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Rajan Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.5/5

17:00

Others

12h 10m

05:10 26th Sep

Bypass (pali)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

FAQs About Mahadev Travels Buses from Rajkot to Pali

Q. By when Mahadev Travels first bus leave from Rajkot?

A. First bus of Mahadev Travels leaves from Rajkot at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Rajkot to Pali by Mahadev Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Mahadev Travels between Rajkot to Pali. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Rajkot to Pali bus specially by Mahadev Travels?

A. Rajkot to Pali fare for Mahadev Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Rajkot to Pali by Mahadev Travels?

A. Rajkot to Pali journey takes around 11h 0m by Mahadev Travels. Book Now