Edit
Edit

Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar Mahalaxmi Travels Drc Bus Tickets Booking

Showing77 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahalaxmi Travels Maharaja

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

23:00

Bhagyanagar

3h 0m

02:00 26th Jan

Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature20 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels DRC

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

23:59

Bhagyanagar

3h 31m

03:30 26th Jan

Bus Stand

₹950

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 950

  • feature15 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels Amaal

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

23:45

CIDCO

3h 30m

03:15 26th Jan

Bus Stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature16 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels Jalna

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

go safe

23:30

CIDCO

3h 30m

03:00 26th Jan

Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature22 window seats

Mahalaxmi Travels Maharaja

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

go safe

22:45

Bhagyanagar

3h 0m

01:45 26th Jan

Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature16 window seats

Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar Other Buses

New Jagdamb Tours & Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

23:59

Bhagyanagar

3h 1m

03:00 26th Jan

nagar bypass

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Musafir Travels Sanjay

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:00

Adalat Road

1h 45m

00:45 26th Jan

Raj Chember Near Kotla Bus Stand Ahmednagar 8862078999

₹810

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 810

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Musafir Travels Sanjay

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:30

Adalat Road

1h 55m

00:25 26th Jan

Surbhi Hospital Near Maharaja Hotel Pipeline Road

₹860

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 860

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Himalaya Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

23:00

Others

2h 0m

01:00 26th Jan

Maliwada Bus Stand

₹1110

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1110

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Radha Prem Travel Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:00

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

3h 5m

02:05 26th Jan

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Musafir Travels Sanjay

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

22:00

Adalat Road

1h 45m

23:45 26th Jan

Raj Chember Near Kotla Bus Stand Ahmednagar 8862078999

₹860

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 860

  • feature20 window seats

Jugnu Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:45

CIDCO

3h 15m

01:00 26th Jan

Shendi Bypass Aurangabad Road Ahmednagar

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sai Prasanna Travels -Shatabdi

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

primoLogo

go safe

23:25

CIDCO

3h 20m

02:45 26th Jan

Bus Stand Ahmednagar

₹816

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 816

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Sai Prasanna Travels -Shatabdi

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

go safe

23:35

CIDCO

3h 0m

02:35 26th Jan

Bus Stand Ahmednagar

₹612

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 612

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 window seats

Jugnu Travels Agency

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:30

CIDCO

2h 3m

01:33 26th Jan

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature10 window seats
View Mahalaxmi Travels Drc Buses from Ahmadnagar to Aurangabad

FAQs About Mahalaxmi Travels Drc Buses from Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar

Q. By when Mahalaxmi Travels Drc first bus leave from Aurangabad?

A. First bus of Mahalaxmi Travels Drc leaves from Aurangabad at around 22:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc currently?

A. There are around 5 buses currently getting operated by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc between Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar bus specially by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc?

A. Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar fare for Mahalaxmi Travels Drc is around Rs. 410 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc?

A. Aurangabad to Ahmadnagar journey takes around 0h 1m by Mahalaxmi Travels Drc. Book Now