Showing13 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Gorakhpur to Kanpur

View More Buses

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 13:30

685

Starts from

2 Buses

74 seats left

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

16:45

Mahindra Showroom near Jagdamba Petrol Pump, Faizabad Road, Nausad 9316037934,9644412555 9316037934,9644414555,9644412555,9644481555

7h 10m

23:55 18th Sep

Others

₹ 1450

16 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 100 Ratings

20:15

Plot no 42 a new transport nagar near bharat petrol pump ops maruti arena gorakhpur

8h 0m

04:15 19th Sep

Faizalganj

₹ 500

24 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5   | 187 Ratings

20:45

Plot no 42 a new transport nagar near bharat petrol pump ops maruti arena gorakhpur

8h 30m

05:15 19th Sep

Faizalganj

₹ 800

22 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Yadav Vishvkarma Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

17:00

Gaurav HP petrol pump sahajanwa Road Harraiya Naushad Gorakhpur 7398896246,7398896291

6h 50m

23:50 18th Sep

Others

₹ 1299

18 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Gorakhpur to Kanpur Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 Bus services

FAQs About Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 Buses from Gorakhpur to Kanpur

Q. By when Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 first bus leave from Gorakhpur?

A. First bus of Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 leaves from Gorakhpur at around 13:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Gorakhpur to Kanpur by Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 between Gorakhpur to Kanpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Gorakhpur to Kanpur bus specially by Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015?

A. Gorakhpur to Kanpur fare for Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015 is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Gorakhpur to Kanpur by Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015?

A. Gorakhpur to Kanpur journey takes around 6h 0m by Mahalaxmi Travels Iso 9001:2015. Book Now

Boarding points in Gorakhpur

  • Bus Stand
  • Mahindra Showroom near Jagdamba Petrol Pump, Faizabad Road, Nausad 9316037934,9644412555 9316037934,9644414555,9644412555,9644481555
  • Plot no 42 a new transport nagar near bharat petrol pump ops maruti arena gorakhpur
  • Gaurav HP petrol pump sahajanwa Road Harraiya Naushad Gorakhpur 7398896246,7398896291
  • Gorakhpur Connecting Bus Form Bhopal Wait Time Min 4 Hrs
  • Naushad chowk
  • Gorakhpur Bypass

Dropping points in Kanpur

  • Others
  • Faizalganj
  • Rama Devi Chowraha

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved