• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing20 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Godhra to Jetpur

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

GURJARNAGRI

18:45

Godhra

9h 45m

22nd Apr

04:30

Jetpur

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

GURJARNAGRI

07:01

Godhra

9h 5m

22nd Apr

16:06

Jetpur

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

15:40

Godhra

9h 50m

22nd Apr

01:30

Jetpur

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

18:41

Godhra

9h 0m

22nd Apr

03:41

Jetpur

View More Buses

Boarding points in Godhra

  • GODHARA

Dropping points in Godhra

  • BUS STAND,GODHRA
  • Bus Stand
  • Bus Stand (Dahod road)
  • Bus stand
  • By pass
  • GODHARA

Popular Bus Types

Godhra to Jetpur Mahasagar Travels Bus services

Boarding points in Jetpur

  • JETPUR

Dropping points in Jetpur

  • Navagadh Circle,Jetpur
  • Opp.Jetpur Bus Stand
  • Tatkal Chokdi

FAQs About Mahasagar Travels Buses from Godhra to Jetpur

  • Q

    By when Mahasagar Travels first bus leave from Godhra?

    A

    First bus of Mahasagar Travels leaves from Godhra at around 05:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Godhra to Jetpur by Mahasagar Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Mahasagar Travels between Godhra to Jetpur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Godhra to Jetpur bus specially by Mahasagar Travels?

    A

    Godhra to Jetpur fare for Mahasagar Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Godhra to Jetpur by Mahasagar Travels?

    A

    Godhra to Jetpur journey takes around 0h 0m by Mahasagar Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved