Edit
Edit

Jagdalpur to Raipur Mahendra Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing41 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jagdalpur to Raipur Other Buses

Royal Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

4.4/5   26 Reviews

primoLogo

22:45

Royal Travels New Bus Stand Jagdalpur

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 1st Oct

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹524

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 524

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   23 Reviews

21:50

Dubey travels

6h 20m

04:10 1st Oct

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Payal Travels Durg

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   23 Reviews

23:10

Neeraj travels, new bus stand , jagdalpur

6h 40m

05:50 1st Oct

Pachpedi Naka

₹635

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 635

  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   79 Reviews

22:30

Royal Travels New Bus Stand Jagdalpur

6h 45m

1 rest stop

05:15 1st Oct

Royal Travels Railway Station

₹762

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature34 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   216 Reviews

primoLogo

23:30

Royal Travels New Bus Stand Jagdalpur

7h 15m

1 rest stop

06:45 1st Oct

Shop No. G21 Isbt

₹714

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 714

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature116 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   128 Reviews

23:00

Royal Travels New Bus Stand Jagdalpur

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 1st Oct

Royal Travels Railway Station

₹762

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 762

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature67 users rated 5 star

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   39 Reviews

23:35

Dubey travels

7h 28m

07:03 1st Oct

Bus stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Dubey Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5   20 Reviews

22:30

Dubey travels

6h 45m

05:15 1st Oct

Bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Manish Travel

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   16 Reviews

22:45

Manish travels shop no 8 new bus stand jagdalpur

7h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 1st Oct

Pachpedi Naka

₹658

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 658

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Manish Travel

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.6/5

00:51

Manish travels shop no 8 new bus stand jagdalpur

6h 25m

1 rest stop

07:16 1st Oct

Manish travels isbt bhatagaon raipur c.g

₹550

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Mahendra Travels Buses from Jagdalpur to Raipur

Q. By when Mahendra Travels first bus leave from Jagdalpur?

A. First bus of Mahendra Travels leaves from Jagdalpur at around 00:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jagdalpur to Raipur by Mahendra Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Mahendra Travels between Jagdalpur to Raipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jagdalpur to Raipur bus specially by Mahendra Travels?

A. Jagdalpur to Raipur fare for Mahendra Travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jagdalpur to Raipur by Mahendra Travels?

A. Jagdalpur to Raipur journey takes around 5h 45m by Mahendra Travels. Book Now