Edit
Edit

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur Mahendra Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing37 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mahendra Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   5 Reviews

16:30

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

7h 15m

23:45 30th Nov

Gitanjali Talkies

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Mahendra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   11 Reviews

20:45

Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri

6h 15m

03:00 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5   37 Reviews

07:00

Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri

7h 0m

14:00 30th Nov

Hb Town

₹400

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature23 window seats

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5   34 Reviews

22:00

Mahendra travels , new bus stand , pandri

7h 0m

05:00 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature24 window seats

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

14:00

Mahendra travels, bus stand, pandri, raipur 0771-4058417, 4058415

7h 0m

21:00 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5   8 Reviews

13:00

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

7h 0m

20:00 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 1800

  • feature23 window seats

Mahendra Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

15:00

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

7h 0m

22:00 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2100

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Mahendra Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

23:00

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

8h 30m

07:30 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats

Mahendra Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.3/5

14:00

Interstate bus terminal, ravanbhatha, mahamai para, raipur,shop no. 13.

7h 30m

21:30 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature23 window seats

Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur Other Buses

Orange tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   66 Reviews

15:30

Raipur - Dental Collage 7714912657,7509999500

6h 50m

22:20 30th Nov

Ashirwad Theatre

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

3.3/5   5 Reviews

15:00

Hans travels, shop no a15, a16 in front of sbi bank building milestone new rajedranagar, raipur

5h 45m

20:45 30th Nov

Ganesh Pet

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Manoj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:50

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

7h 15m

1 rest stop

23:05 30th Nov

Chatrapathi

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Ameena Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   111 Reviews

23:30

Raipur - ghari chowk

7h 15m

06:45 30th Nov

Ganesh Pet

₹650

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Metro Star Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   4 Reviews

16:00

Shop No. G21 Isbt

6h 0m

22:00 30th Nov

Lohapul

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Manoj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

15:30

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

6h 45m

22:15 30th Nov

Chatrapathi

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Volvo Multi-Axle Sleeper A/C (2+1)

2.9/5   14 Reviews

16:00

Hans travels, shop no a15, a16 in front of sbi bank building milestone new rajedranagar, raipur

6h 55m

22:55 30th Nov

Ganesh Pet

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature11 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Kanker roadways pvt. ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

15:30

Kanker roadways pvt.ltd.new bus stand shop no.g-14 bhatagaon

6h 45m

22:15 30th Nov

Ashirwad Theatre

₹1019

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1019

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Royal Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.7/5   26 Reviews

22:30

Shop No. G21 Isbt

8h 0m

06:30 30th Nov

S T Bus Stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

Naveen Travels (Durg)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

14:00

Isbt Bhatagaon Raipur

6h 0m

20:00 30th Nov

S T Bus Stand

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature23 window seats
View Mahendra Travels Buses from Nagpur to Raipur (Chhattisgarh)

FAQs About Mahendra Travels Buses from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur

Q. By when Mahendra Travels first bus leave from Raipur (Chhattisgarh)?

A. First bus of Mahendra Travels leaves from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) at around 07:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur by Mahendra Travels currently?

A. There are around 9 buses currently getting operated by Mahendra Travels between Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur bus specially by Mahendra Travels?

A. Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur fare for Mahendra Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur by Mahendra Travels?

A. Raipur (Chhattisgarh) to Nagpur journey takes around 5h 25m by Mahendra Travels. Book Now