• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing16 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

22:00

MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724 9460888752,9409623973

4h 0m

23rd Apr

02:00

GAYATI MANDIR -7742023724,9460888752

600

20 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

21:50

Modhera chokdi 9413876777/9783396777

2h 50m

23rd Apr

00:40

Deesa

650

28 window seats

Total 44 seats left

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

01:33

Maa vankal travels mahesana

1h 20m

22nd Apr

02:53

Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi

700

26 window seats

Total 43 seats left

Shree Ganesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:00

MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724 9460888752,9409623973

2h 0m

23rd Apr

01:00

GAYATI MANDIR -7742023724,9460888752

500

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Free cancellation till 20 Apr 02:30 PM

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

02:30

Namste Sarkil Mahesana 9549601328,9672681328 9549601328,9672681328

1h 45m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

04:15

Gayantri Manddir Disa 9549601328,9672681328

600

2 window seats

Total 4 seats left

Dhareja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

20:30

Modhera chokdi 9413876777/9783396777

2h 50m

22nd Apr

23:20

Deesa

600

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Singhvi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

23:30

Modhera Chokdi

2h 0m

23rd Apr

01:30

Gayatri Mandir

850

25 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Deepak Travells

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

23:59

Mehsana bus satend 8690562090.9636120120 8690562090

2h 51m

23rd Apr

02:50

Deesa bus satend 8690562090.9636120120

450

21 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Barmer Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

21:45

Maa vankal travels mahesana

1h 50m

22nd Apr

23:35

Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi

600

17 window seats

Total 30 seats left

M R Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

04:15

Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi 9928877077

0h 30m

22nd Apr

04:45

Deesa

4000

20 window seats

Total 31 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Mahesana

  • MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724 9460888752,9409623973
  • Modhera chokdi 9413876777/9783396777
  • Radhanpur chokdi 9413876777/9783396777
  • Maa vankal travels mahesana
  • Namste Sarkil Mahesana 9549601328,9672681328 9549601328,9672681328
  • Modhera Chokdi
  • Mehsana bus satend 8690562090.9636120120 8690562090
  • Ranjan travels, modhera chokdi 9928877077
  • Radhanpur Cokdi Mahesana 7073359890,9898936848 7073359890,9898936848
  • By pass mahesana
  • By pass highway mahesana 9426835775,9427160800 9426162389
  • Modhera chokdi

Dropping points in Deesa

  • GAYATI MANDIR -7742023724,9460888752
  • Deesa
  • Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi
  • Gayantri Manddir Disa 9549601328,9672681328
  • Gayatri Mandir
  • Deesa bus satend 8690562090.9636120120
  • Gayantri Mandir Disa 7073359890,9898936848
  • Gaytri mandir

Popular Bus Types

Mahesana to Deesa Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mahesana to Deesa

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mehsana to Disa on the daily basis?

    A

    16 buses are running between Mehsana to Disa. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 9 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Mehsana to Disa bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mehsana to Disa bus route leaves at 01:33 and fare for this bus is ₹ 700. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Disa from Mehsana?

    A

    he last bus for Mehsana to Disa route leaves at 23:59. The ticket price for this bus is ₹450. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mehsana to Disa Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mehsana are MODERA CHAR RASTA 9784162573,7742023724 9460888752,9409623973, Modhera chokdi 9413876777/9783396777 , Radhanpur chokdi 9413876777/9783396777 , Maa vankal travels mahesana Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Disa for the Mehsana Disa bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Disa for this route are GAYATI MANDIR -7742023724,9460888752, Deesa, Chandisar bridge niche,deesa chowkdi, Gayantri Manddir Disa 9549601328,9672681328. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mehsana to Disa bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved