Edit
Edit

Maihar to Katni SEATER Bus

Showing14 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

15:00

Bus Stand

2h 5m

1 rest stop

17:05 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature20 window seats

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

09:00

Bus Stand

2h 0m

11:00 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature12 window seats

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

09:30

Bus Stand

2h 0m

11:30 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature20 window seats

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

10:00

Bus Stand

2h 0m

12:00 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature12 window seats

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

15:30

Bus Stand

2h 20m

17:50 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature12 window seats

Tiwari Coach Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.3/5

16:20

Bus Stand

2h 10m

18:30 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature20 window seats

Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

10:20

Bus Stand

1h 30m

1 rest stop

11:50 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹150

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature19 window seats

Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

10:40

Bus Stand

1h 50m

12:30 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature20 window seats

Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5

11:00

Bus Stand

1h 40m

1 rest stop

12:40 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹150

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature26 window seats

Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa

Non AC Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

00:50

Bus Stand

1h 20m

02:10 29th Jan

Bus Stand

₹150

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 150

  • feature12 window seats

Maihar to Katni Other Buses

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

22:45

Bharat travels by pass maihar

1h 0m

23:45 29th Jan

Katni

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

21:00

Bharat travels by pass maihar

1h 0m

22:00 29th Jan

Katni

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature20 window seats
View SEATER Buses from Katni to Maihar

FAQs About Seater Buses from Maihar to Katni

Q. How many SEATER buses currently operating from Maihar to Katni?

A. There are 12 SEATER buses currently running from Maihar to Katni currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by SEATER bus for Maihar Katni Journey?

A. The time taken for Maihar to Katni by SEATER bus via road travel is around 1h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Maihar to Katni Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Maihar to Katni is ₹ 120. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Maihar to Katni route?

A. Our top bus operators for Maihar to Katni bus route are: Hans Travels (I) Private Limited, Maa Vaishno Bus Service Rewa, Shukla Travels, Tiwari Coach Rewa Book Now